HomepageNewsUEFA club competitionsNational competitionClubsTeam recordsVideosLinksAuthor


Club info

Club nameSC Magna Wiener Neustadt
Country
Austria  

CityVienna, Neustadt
Homepagehttp://www.fcmagna.at
Fanpageunknown
Founded 1908
Other names
1. SC Wiener Neustadt (1908-2008/2009)

SC Magna Wiener Neustadt

All seasons

Season#MWDLGoal PtsGD
2014/20151036 7821 2937 - 79-42
2013/2014836 10917 3943 - 84-41
2012/2013736 9918 3632 - 60-28
2011/2012936 61515 3326 - 51-25
2010/2011736 14814 5044 - 52-8
......... ......... .........

SC Magna Wiener Neustadt: view all seasons

Eurocup's history

SeasonCupRound OppositionResultH/A
1965/66 CWC First Round Stiinta Cluj-Napoca 0-2 A
1965/66 CWC First Round Stiinta Cluj-Napoca 0-1 H
......... .........

SC Magna Wiener Neustadt: view all matches in European cups

club search:
 

Related information

The list of european football clubs

  44 Ukrainian football clubs
  50 Russian football clubs
  23 Albanian football clubs
  22 Andorran football clubs
  23 Armenian football clubs
  34 Austrian football clubs
  27 Azerbaijan football clubs
  39 Belarusian football clubs
  53 Belgian football clubs
  16 Bosnian football clubs
  56 Bulgarian football clubs
  45 Croatian football clubs
  29 Cypriot football clubs
  34 Czech football clubs
  35 Danish football clubs
  66 English football clubs
  31 Estonian football clubs
  36 Macedonian football clubs
  12 Faroes football clubs
  37 Finnish football clubs
  72 French football clubs
  26 Georgian football clubs
  81 German football clubs
  45 Greek football clubs
  28 Hungarian football clubs
  20 Icelandic football clubs
  25 Irish football clubs
  23 Israeli football clubs
  66 Italian football clubs
  11 Kazakh football clubs
  40 Latvian football clubs
  4 Lichtensteiner football clubs
  33 Lithuanian football clubs
  29 Luxembourg football clubs
  25 Maltese football clubs
  23 Moldavian football clubs
  20 Montenegrin football clubs
  58 Netherlands football clubs
  20 Northern Irish football clubs
  31 Norwegian football clubs
  59 Polish football clubs
  58 Portuguese football clubs
  49 Romanian football clubs
  11 Sanmarinese football clubs
  38 Scottish football clubs
  31 Serbian football clubs
  25 Slovakian football clubs
  36 Slovenian football clubs
  59 Spanish football clubs
  29 Swedish football clubs
  43 Swiss football clubs
  53 Turkish football clubs
  36 Welsh football clubs
  1 Tajik football clubs
  1 Uzbek football clubs
  16 gibraltarian football clubs
  19 kosovan football clubs

© 2009-2020 European football statistic (European Cups and domestic championships)


0.11413812637329 sec