HomepageNewsUpcoming fixtures NEW!UEFA club competitionsNational competitionClubsTeam recordsVideosAuthor

UEFA Europa League 2017-2018 - all matches in Group stage

DatesHome  GuestResult 
Group A
   Matchday 1
14.09.2017 Villarreal CF - FC Astana 3:1 (1:0) report
14.09.2017 SK Slavia Prague - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 2
28.09.2017 FC Astana - SK Slavia Prague 1:1 (1:1) report
28.09.2017 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 3
19.10.2017 FC Astana - Maccabi Tel Aviv 4:0 (2:0) report
19.10.2017 Villarreal CF - SK Slavia Prague 2:2 (2:2) report
   Matchday 4
02.11.2017 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Astana 0:1 (0:0) report
02.11.2017 SK Slavia Prague - Villarreal CF 0:2 (0:1) report
   Matchday 5
23.11.2017 FC Astana - Villarreal CF 2:3 (1:1) report
23.11.2017 Maccabi Tel Aviv - SK Slavia Prague 0:2 (0:1) report
   Matchday 6
07.12.2017 Villarreal CF - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:0) report
07.12.2017 SK Slavia Prague - FC Astana 0:1 (0:1) report
Group B
   Matchday 1
14.09.2017 Dynamo Kiev - KS Skenderbeu Korce 3:1 (0:1) report
14.09.2017 BSC Young Boys - Partizan Belgrade 1:1 (1:1) report
   Matchday 2
28.09.2017 Partizan Belgrade - Dynamo Kiev 2:3 (2:0) report
28.09.2017 KS Skenderbeu Korce - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 3
19.10.2017 KS Skenderbeu Korce - Partizan Belgrade 0:0 (0:0) report
19.10.2017 Dynamo Kiev - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:2) report
   Matchday 4
02.11.2017 BSC Young Boys - Dynamo Kiev 0:1 (0:0) report
02.11.2017 Partizan Belgrade - KS Skenderbeu Korce 2:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 5
23.11.2017 KS Skenderbeu Korce - Dynamo Kiev 3:2 (1:1) report
23.11.2017 Partizan Belgrade - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (1:1) report
   Matchday 6
07.12.2017 BSC Young Boys - KS Skenderbeu Korce 2:1 (0:0) report
07.12.2017 Dynamo Kiev - Partizan Belgrade 4:1 (3:1) report
Group C
   Matchday 1
14.09.2017 Istanbul Basaksehir - PFK Ludogorec Razgrad 0:0 (0:0) report
14.09.2017 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Sporting de Braga 1:2 (1:1) report
   Matchday 2
28.09.2017 PFK Ludogorec Razgrad - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1 (0:1) report
28.09.2017 Sporting de Braga - Istanbul Basaksehir 2:1 (1:1) report
   Matchday 3
19.10.2017 Sporting de Braga - PFK Ludogorec Razgrad 0:2 (0:1) report
19.10.2017 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Istanbul Basaksehir 3:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 4
02.11.2017 PFK Ludogorec Razgrad - Sporting de Braga 1:1 (0:0) report
02.11.2017 Istanbul Basaksehir - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 5
23.11.2017 PFK Ludogorec Razgrad - Istanbul Basaksehir 1:2 (0:2) report
23.11.2017 Sporting de Braga - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 3:1 (1:0) report
   Matchday 6
07.12.2017 Istanbul Basaksehir - Sporting de Braga 2:1 (1:0) report
07.12.2017 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - PFK Ludogorec Razgrad 1:1 (1:0) report
Group D
   Matchday 1
14.09.2017 NK Rijeka - AEK Athens 1:2 (1:1) report
14.09.2017 Austria Wien - AC Milan 1:5 (0:3) report
   Matchday 2
28.09.2017 AEK Athens - Austria Wien 2:2 (1:1) report
28.09.2017 AC Milan - NK Rijeka 3:2 (1:0) report
   Matchday 3
19.10.2017 AC Milan - AEK Athens 0:0 (0:0) report
19.10.2017 Austria Wien - NK Rijeka 1:3 (0:2) report
   Matchday 4
02.11.2017 AEK Athens - AC Milan 0:0 (0:0) report
02.11.2017 NK Rijeka - Austria Wien 1:4 (0:1) report
   Matchday 5
23.11.2017 AC Milan - Austria Wien 5:1 (3:1) report
23.11.2017 AEK Athens - NK Rijeka 2:2 (1:2) report
   Matchday 6
07.12.2017 Austria Wien - AEK Athens 0:0 (0:0) report
07.12.2017 NK Rijeka - AC Milan 2:0 (1:0) report
Group E
   Matchday 1
14.09.2017 Apollon Limassol - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (0:0) report
14.09.2017 Atalanta - Everton 3:0 (3:0) report
   Matchday 2
28.09.2017 Everton - Apollon Limassol 2:2 (1:1) report
28.09.2017 Olympique Lyon - Atalanta 1:1 (1:0) report
   Matchday 3
19.10.2017 Everton - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (0:1) report
19.10.2017 Atalanta - Apollon Limassol 3:1 (1:0) report
   Matchday 4
02.11.2017 Apollon Limassol - Atalanta 1:1 (0:1) report
02.11.2017 Olympique Lyon - Everton 3:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 5
23.11.2017 Everton - Atalanta 1:5 (0:1) report
23.11.2017 Olympique Lyon - Apollon Limassol 4:0 (2:0) report
   Matchday 6
07.12.2017 Apollon Limassol - Everton 0:3 (0:2) report
07.12.2017 Atalanta - Olympique Lyon 1:0 (1:0) report
Group F
   Matchday 1
14.09.2017 FK Zlin - FC Sheriff Tiraspol 0:0 (0:0) report
14.09.2017 FC Copenhagen - Lokomotiv Moscow 0:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 2
28.09.2017 Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Zlin 3:0 (3:0) report
28.09.2017 FC Sheriff Tiraspol - FC Copenhagen 0:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 3
19.10.2017 FK Zlin - FC Copenhagen 1:1 (1:1) report
19.10.2017 FC Sheriff Tiraspol - Lokomotiv Moscow 1:1 (1:1) report
   Matchday 4
02.11.2017 FC Copenhagen - FK Zlin 3:0 (1:0) report
02.11.2017 Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Sheriff Tiraspol 1:2 (1:1) report
   Matchday 5
23.11.2017 Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Copenhagen 2:1 (1:1) report
23.11.2017 FC Sheriff Tiraspol - FK Zlin 1:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 6
07.12.2017 FC Copenhagen - FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2:0 (0:0) report
07.12.2017 FK Zlin - Lokomotiv Moscow 0:2 (0:0) report
Group G
   Matchday 1
14.09.2017 Hapoel Beer Sheva - AC Lugano 2:1 (1:0) report
14.09.2017 FCSB - FC Viktoria Plzen 3:0 (2:0) report
   Matchday 2
28.09.2017 AC Lugano - FCSB 1:2 (1:0) report
28.09.2017 FC Viktoria Plzen - Hapoel Beer Sheva 3:1 (1:0) report
   Matchday 3
19.10.2017 Hapoel Beer Sheva - FCSB 1:2 (0:0) report
19.10.2017 AC Lugano - FC Viktoria Plzen 3:2 (0:0) report
   Matchday 4
02.11.2017 FCSB - Hapoel Beer Sheva 1:1 (1:1) report
02.11.2017 FC Viktoria Plzen - AC Lugano 4:1 (3:1) report
   Matchday 5
23.11.2017 FC Viktoria Plzen - FCSB 2:0 (0:0) report
23.11.2017 AC Lugano - Hapoel Beer Sheva 1:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 6
07.12.2017 Hapoel Beer Sheva - FC Viktoria Plzen 0:2 (0:1) report
07.12.2017 FCSB - AC Lugano 1:2 (0:2) report
Group H
   Matchday 1
14.09.2017 Crvena Zvezda Belgrade - BATE Borisov 1:1 (0:0) report
14.09.2017 Arsenal London - 1. FC Koeln 3:1 (0:1) report
   Matchday 2
28.09.2017 BATE Borisov - Arsenal London 2:4 (1:3) report
28.09.2017 1. FC Koeln - Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 0:1 (0:1) report
   Matchday 3
19.10.2017 Crvena Zvezda Belgrade - Arsenal London 0:1 (0:0) report
19.10.2017 BATE Borisov - 1. FC Koeln 1:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 4
02.11.2017 Arsenal London - Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 0:0 (0:0) report
02.11.2017 1. FC Koeln - BATE Borisov 5:2 (1:2) report
   Matchday 5
23.11.2017 BATE Borisov - Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 0:0 (0:0) report
23.11.2017 1. FC Koeln - Arsenal London 1:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 6
07.12.2017 Crvena Zvezda Belgrade - 1. FC Koeln 1:0 (1:0) report
07.12.2017 Arsenal London - BATE Borisov 6:0 (3:0) report
Group I
   Matchday 1
14.09.2017 Vitoria Guimaraes - Red Bull Salzburg 1:1 (1:1) report
14.09.2017 Olympique Marseille - Konyaspor 1:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 2
28.09.2017 Red Bull Salzburg - Olympique Marseille 1:0 (0:0) report
28.09.2017 Konyaspor - Vitoria Guimaraes 2:1 (1:0) report
   Matchday 3
19.10.2017 Olympique Marseille - Vitoria Guimaraes 2:1 (1:1) report
19.10.2017 Konyaspor - Red Bull Salzburg 0:2 (0:1) report
   Matchday 4
02.11.2017 Vitoria Guimaraes - Olympique Marseille 1:0 (0:0) report
02.11.2017 Red Bull Salzburg - Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 5
23.11.2017 Konyaspor - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (0:0) report
23.11.2017 Red Bull Salzburg - Vitoria Guimaraes 3:0 (2:0) report
   Matchday 6
07.12.2017 Olympique Marseille - Red Bull Salzburg 0:0 (0:0) report
07.12.2017 Vitoria Guimaraes - Konyaspor 1:1 (0:1) report
Group J
   Matchday 1
14.09.2017 Hertha BSC - Atletico Bilbao 0:0 (0:0) report
14.09.2017 Zarya Lugansk - Ostersunds FK 0:2 (0:0) report
   Matchday 2
28.09.2017 Ostersunds FK - Hertha BSC 1:0 (1:0) report
28.09.2017 Atletico Bilbao - Zarya Lugansk 0:1 (0:1) report
   Matchday 3
19.10.2017 Zarya Lugansk - Hertha BSC 2:1 (1:0) report
19.10.2017 Ostersunds FK - Atletico Bilbao 2:2 (0:1) report
   Matchday 4
02.11.2017 Hertha BSC - Zarya Lugansk 2:0 (1:0) report
02.11.2017 Atletico Bilbao - Ostersunds FK 1:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 5
23.11.2017 Atletico Bilbao - Hertha BSC 3:2 (1:2) report
23.11.2017 Ostersunds FK - Zarya Lugansk 2:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 6
07.12.2017 Hertha BSC - Ostersunds FK 1:1 (0:0) report
07.12.2017 Zarya Lugansk - Atletico Bilbao 0:2 (0:0) report
Group K
   Matchday 1
14.09.2017 Vitesse - SS Lazio 2:3 (1:0) report
14.09.2017 Zulte Waregem - OGC Nice 1:5 (0:3) report
   Matchday 2
28.09.2017 OGC Nice - Vitesse 3:0 (2:0) report
28.09.2017 SS Lazio - Zulte Waregem 2:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 3
19.10.2017 Zulte Waregem - Vitesse 1:1 (1:1) report
19.10.2017 OGC Nice - SS Lazio 1:3 (1:1) report
   Matchday 4
02.11.2017 SS Lazio - OGC Nice 1:0 (0:0) report
02.11.2017 Vitesse - Zulte Waregem 0:2 (0:1) report
   Matchday 5
23.11.2017 OGC Nice - Zulte Waregem 3:1 (2:0) report
23.11.2017 SS Lazio - Vitesse 1:1 (1:1) report
   Matchday 6
07.12.2017 Zulte Waregem - SS Lazio 3:2 (1:0) report
07.12.2017 Vitesse - OGC Nice 1:0 (0:0) report
Group L
   Matchday 1
14.09.2017 Vardar - Zenit Saint Petersburg 0:5 (0:3) report
14.09.2017 Real Sociedad - Rosenborg BK 4:0 (3:0) report
   Matchday 2
28.09.2017 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Real Sociedad 3:1 (2:1) report
28.09.2017 Rosenborg BK - Vardar 3:1 (1:0) report
   Matchday 3
19.10.2017 Vardar - Real Sociedad 0:6 (0:3) report
19.10.2017 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Rosenborg BK 3:1 (1:0) report
   Matchday 4
02.11.2017 Rosenborg BK - Zenit Saint Petersburg 1:1 (0:0) report
02.11.2017 Real Sociedad - Vardar 3:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 5
23.11.2017 Rosenborg BK - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0) report
23.11.2017 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Vardar 2:1 (2:0) report
   Matchday 6
07.12.2017 Real Sociedad - Zenit Saint Petersburg 1:3 (0:1) report
07.12.2017 Vardar - Rosenborg BK 1:1 (1:1) report

Round


Champions League Europa League Premier League 1. Bundesliga La Liga Serie A Ligue 1 Links About us
© 2009-2020 European football statistic (European Cups and domestic championships)


0.10754489898682 sec