HomepageNewsUpcoming fixtures NEW!UEFA club competitionsNational competitionClubsTeam recordsVideosAuthor

UEFA Europa League 2010-2011 - all matches in Group stage

DatesHome  GuestResult 
Group A
   Matchday 1
16.09.2010 Red Bull Salzburg - Manchester City FC 0:2 (0:1) report
16.09.2010 Juventus - Lech Poznan 3:3 (1:2) report
   Matchday 2
30.09.2010 Manchester City FC - Juventus 1:1 (1:1) report
30.09.2010 Lech Poznan - Red Bull Salzburg 2:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 3
21.10.2010 Red Bull Salzburg - Juventus 1:1 (1:0) report
21.10.2010 Manchester City FC - Lech Poznan 3:1 (2:0) report
   Matchday 4
04.11.2010 Lech Poznan - Manchester City FC 3:1 (1:0) report
04.11.2010 Juventus - Red Bull Salzburg 0:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 5
01.12.2010 Lech Poznan - Juventus 1:1 (1:0) report
01.12.2010 Manchester City FC - Red Bull Salzburg 3:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 6
16.12.2010 Red Bull Salzburg - Lech Poznan 0:1 (0:1) report
16.12.2010 Juventus - Manchester City FC 1:1 (1:0) report
Group B
   Matchday 1
16.09.2010 Aris Thessaloniki - Atletico Madrid 1:0 (0:0) report
16.09.2010 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Rosenborg BK 4:0 (2:0) report
   Matchday 2
30.09.2010 Atletico Madrid - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1:1 (0:1) report
30.09.2010 Rosenborg BK - Aris Thessaloniki 2:1 (1:1) report
   Matchday 3
21.10.2010 Aris Thessaloniki - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0:0 (0:0) report
21.10.2010 Atletico Madrid - Rosenborg BK 3:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 4
04.11.2010 Rosenborg BK - Atletico Madrid 1:2 (0:1) report
04.11.2010 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Aris Thessaloniki 1:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 5
01.12.2010 Atletico Madrid - Aris Thessaloniki 2:3 (2:1) report
01.12.2010 Rosenborg BK - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0:1 (0:1) report
   Matchday 6
16.12.2010 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Atletico Madrid 1:1 (0:0) report
16.12.2010 Aris Thessaloniki - Rosenborg BK 2:0 (1:0) report
Group C
   Matchday 1
16.09.2010 Lille OSC - Sporting CP 1:2 (0:2) report
16.09.2010 Levski Sofia - KAA Gent 3:2 (1:1) report
   Matchday 2
30.09.2010 KAA Gent - Lille OSC 1:1 (1:1) report
30.09.2010 Sporting CP - Levski Sofia 5:0 (2:0) report
   Matchday 3
21.10.2010 Lille OSC - Levski Sofia 1:0 (0:0) report
21.10.2010 Sporting CP - KAA Gent 5:1 (4:1) report
   Matchday 4
04.11.2010 KAA Gent - Sporting CP 3:1 (1:1) report
04.11.2010 Levski Sofia - Lille OSC 2:2 (1:1) report
   Matchday 5
01.12.2010 KAA Gent - Levski Sofia 1:0 (0:0) report
01.12.2010 Sporting CP - Lille OSC 1:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 6
16.12.2010 Lille OSC - KAA Gent 3:0 (1:0) report
16.12.2010 Levski Sofia - Sporting CP 1:0 (1:0) report
Group D
   Matchday 1
16.09.2010 NK Dinamo Zagreb - Villarreal CF 2:0 (1:0) report
16.09.2010 Club Brugge - PAOK 1:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 2
30.09.2010 Villarreal CF - Club Brugge 2:1 (1:1) report
30.09.2010 PAOK - NK Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 3
21.10.2010 NK Dinamo Zagreb - Club Brugge 0:0 (0:0) report
21.10.2010 Villarreal CF - PAOK 1:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 4
04.11.2010 PAOK - Villarreal CF 1:0 (0:0) report
04.11.2010 Club Brugge - NK Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:0) report
   Matchday 5
02.12.2010 PAOK - Club Brugge 1:1 (1:0) report
02.12.2010 Villarreal CF - NK Dinamo Zagreb 3:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 6
15.12.2010 NK Dinamo Zagreb - PAOK 0:1 (0:0) report
15.12.2010 Club Brugge - Villarreal CF 1:2 (1:2) report
Group E
   Matchday 1
16.09.2010 AZ Alkmaar - FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2:1 (1:0) report
16.09.2010 Dynamo Kiev - BATE Borisov 2:2 (2:1) report
   Matchday 2
30.09.2010 BATE Borisov - AZ Alkmaar 4:1 (1:0) report
30.09.2010 FC Sheriff Tiraspol - Dynamo Kiev 2:0 (2:0) report
   Matchday 3
21.10.2010 AZ Alkmaar - Dynamo Kiev 1:2 (1:2) report
21.10.2010 FC Sheriff Tiraspol - BATE Borisov 0:1 (0:1) report
   Matchday 4
04.11.2010 Dynamo Kiev - AZ Alkmaar 2:0 (0:0) report
04.11.2010 BATE Borisov - FC Sheriff Tiraspol 3:1 (1:1) report
   Matchday 5
02.12.2010 BATE Borisov - Dynamo Kiev 1:4 (0:2) report
02.12.2010 FC Sheriff Tiraspol - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (0:1) report
   Matchday 6
15.12.2010 AZ Alkmaar - BATE Borisov 3:0 (1:0) report
15.12.2010 Dynamo Kiev - FC Sheriff Tiraspol 0:0 (0:0) report
Group F
   Matchday 1
16.09.2010 AC Sparta Prague - Palermo 3:2 (1:1) report
16.09.2010 Lausanne Sports - CSKA Moscow 0:3 (0:1) report
   Matchday 2
30.09.2010 CSKA Moscow - AC Sparta Prague 3:0 (0:0) report
30.09.2010 Palermo - Lausanne Sports 1:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 3
21.10.2010 Palermo - CSKA Moscow 0:3 (0:1) report
21.10.2010 AC Sparta Prague - Lausanne Sports 3:3 (3:1) report
   Matchday 4
04.11.2010 CSKA Moscow - Palermo 3:1 (0:1) report
04.11.2010 Lausanne Sports - AC Sparta Prague 1:3 (1:1) report
   Matchday 5
02.12.2010 CSKA Moscow - Lausanne Sports 5:1 (3:0) report
02.12.2010 Palermo - AC Sparta Prague 2:2 (1:0) report
   Matchday 6
15.12.2010 AC Sparta Prague - CSKA Moscow 1:1 (1:1) report
15.12.2010 Lausanne Sports - Palermo 0:1 (0:0) report
Group G
   Matchday 1
16.09.2010 RSC Anderlecht - Zenit Saint Petersburg 1:3 (0:3) report
16.09.2010 AEK Athens - Hajduk Split 3:1 (1:1) report
   Matchday 2
30.09.2010 Hajduk Split - RSC Anderlecht 1:0 (0:0) report
30.09.2010 Zenit Saint Petersburg - AEK Athens 4:2 (3:1) report
   Matchday 3
21.10.2010 RSC Anderlecht - AEK Athens 3:0 (1:0) report
21.10.2010 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Hajduk Split 2:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 4
04.11.2010 Hajduk Split - Zenit Saint Petersburg 2:3 (0:1) report
04.11.2010 AEK Athens - RSC Anderlecht 1:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 5
01.12.2010 Hajduk Split - AEK Athens 1:3 (0:0) report
01.12.2010 Zenit Saint Petersburg - RSC Anderlecht 3:1 (1:0) report
   Matchday 6
16.12.2010 RSC Anderlecht - Hajduk Split 2:0 (2:0) report
16.12.2010 AEK Athens - Zenit Saint Petersburg 0:3 (0:1) report
Group H
   Matchday 1
16.09.2010 VfB Stuttgart - BSC Young Boys 3:0 (1:0) report
16.09.2010 Getafe CF - Odense BK 2:1 (0:1) report
   Matchday 2
30.09.2010 Odense BK - VfB Stuttgart 1:2 (0:0) report
30.09.2010 BSC Young Boys - Getafe CF 2:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 3
21.10.2010 VfB Stuttgart - Getafe CF 1:0 (1:0) report
21.10.2010 BSC Young Boys - Odense BK 4:2 (2:0) report
   Matchday 4
04.11.2010 Getafe CF - VfB Stuttgart 0:3 (0:1) report
04.11.2010 Odense BK - BSC Young Boys 2:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 5
01.12.2010 Odense BK - Getafe CF 1:1 (0:1) report
01.12.2010 BSC Young Boys - VfB Stuttgart 4:2 (1:0) report
   Matchday 6
16.12.2010 VfB Stuttgart - Odense BK 5:1 (1:0) report
16.12.2010 Getafe CF - BSC Young Boys 1:0 (1:0) report
Group I
   Matchday 1
16.09.2010 Debreceni VSC - Metalist Kharkov 0:5 (0:2) report
16.09.2010 PSV Eindhoven - UC Sampdoria 1:1 (0:1) report
   Matchday 2
30.09.2010 Metalist Kharkov - PSV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:2) report
30.09.2010 UC Sampdoria - Debreceni VSC 1:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 3
21.10.2010 Debreceni VSC - PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (1:1) report
21.10.2010 Metalist Kharkov - UC Sampdoria 2:1 (1:1) report
   Matchday 4
04.11.2010 UC Sampdoria - Metalist Kharkov 0:0 (0:0) report
04.11.2010 PSV Eindhoven - Debreceni VSC 3:0 (2:0) report
   Matchday 5
01.12.2010 Metalist Kharkov - Debreceni VSC 2:1 (0:0) report
01.12.2010 UC Sampdoria - PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (1:0) report
   Matchday 6
16.12.2010 Debreceni VSC - UC Sampdoria 2:0 (0:0) report
16.12.2010 PSV Eindhoven - Metalist Kharkov 0:0 (0:0) report
Group J
   Matchday 1
16.09.2010 Karpaty Lviv - Borussia Dortmund 3:4 (1:2) report
16.09.2010 Sevilla FC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 2
30.09.2010 Borussia Dortmund - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:1) report
30.09.2010 Paris Saint-Germain - Karpaty Lviv 2:0 (2:0) report
   Matchday 3
21.10.2010 Karpaty Lviv - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:1) report
21.10.2010 Borussia Dortmund - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 4
04.11.2010 Paris Saint-Germain - Borussia Dortmund 0:0 (0:0) report
04.11.2010 Sevilla FC - Karpaty Lviv 4:0 (3:0) report
   Matchday 5
02.12.2010 Borussia Dortmund - Karpaty Lviv 3:0 (1:0) report
02.12.2010 Paris Saint-Germain - Sevilla FC 4:2 (3:2) report
   Matchday 6
15.12.2010 Sevilla FC - Borussia Dortmund 2:2 (2:1) report
15.12.2010 Karpaty Lviv - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (1:1) report
Group K
   Matchday 1
16.09.2010 Napoli - FC Utrecht 0:0 (0:0) report
16.09.2010 Liverpool FC - Steaua Bucharest 4:1 (1:1) report
   Matchday 2
30.09.2010 FC Utrecht - Liverpool FC 0:0 (0:0) report
30.09.2010 Steaua Bucharest - Napoli 3:3 (3:1) report
   Matchday 3
21.10.2010 Napoli - Liverpool FC 0:0 (0:0) report
21.10.2010 FC Utrecht - Steaua Bucharest 1:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 4
04.11.2010 Liverpool FC - Napoli 3:1 (0:1) report
04.11.2010 Steaua Bucharest - FC Utrecht 3:1 (1:1) report
   Matchday 5
02.12.2010 Steaua Bucharest - Liverpool FC 1:1 (0:1) report
02.12.2010 FC Utrecht - Napoli 3:3 (3:2) report
   Matchday 6
15.12.2010 Liverpool FC - FC Utrecht 0:0 (0:0) report
15.12.2010 Napoli - Steaua Bucharest 1:0 (0:0) report
Group L
   Matchday 1
16.09.2010 Besiktas - CSKA Sofia 1:0 (0:0) report
16.09.2010 FC Porto - SK Rapid Wien 3:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 2
30.09.2010 CSKA Sofia - FC Porto 0:1 (0:1) report
30.09.2010 SK Rapid Wien - Besiktas 1:2 (0:0) report
   Matchday 3
21.10.2010 Besiktas - FC Porto 1:3 (0:1) report
21.10.2010 CSKA Sofia - SK Rapid Wien 0:2 (0:2) report
   Matchday 4
04.11.2010 FC Porto - Besiktas 1:1 (1:0) report
04.11.2010 SK Rapid Wien - CSKA Sofia 1:2 (0:0) report
   Matchday 5
02.12.2010 CSKA Sofia - Besiktas 1:2 (0:0) report
02.12.2010 SK Rapid Wien - FC Porto 1:3 (1:1) report
   Matchday 6
15.12.2010 Besiktas - SK Rapid Wien 2:0 (2:0) report
15.12.2010 FC Porto - CSKA Sofia 3:1 (1:0) report

Round


Champions League Europa League Premier League 1. Bundesliga La Liga Serie A Ligue 1 Links About us
© 2009-2020 European football statistic (European Cups and domestic championships)


0.066904067993164 sec