HomepageNewsUEFA club competitionsNational competitionClubsTeam recordsVideosLinksAuthor


Club info

Club namePartizan Minsk
Country
Belarus  

CityMinsk
Homepagehttp://www.mtz-ripo.by
Fanpageunknown
Founded 2001
Other names
MTZ-RIPO Minsk (2001-2009)

Partizan Minsk

All seasons

Season#MWDLGoal PtsGD
20101233 5820 2324 - 70-46
20091126 8612 3034 - 38-4
2008330 1767 5765 - 37+28
2007526 1196 4232 - 25+7
2006426 1637 5154 - 24+30
......... ......... .........

Partizan Minsk: view all seasons

Eurocup's history

SeasonCupRound OppositionResultH/A
2009/10 EL Second qualifying round Metalurg Donetsk 1-2 H
2009/10 EL Second qualifying round Metalurg Donetsk 0-3 A
2009/10 EL First qualifying round FK Sutjeska Niksic 2-1 H
2009/10 EL First qualifying round FK Sutjeska Niksic 1-1 A
2008/09 UC First qualifying round MSK Zilina 0-1 A
......... .........

Partizan Minsk: view all matches in European cups

All scorers in UEFA club competitions (7 players)

Nr.NameLandCount Nr.NameLandCount
1 Nicolas Ceolin 2 4 Hamlet Mkhitaryan 2
2 Nikolai Ryndyuk 2 5 Aboubacar Camara 1
3 Artyom Kontsevoy 2 6 Anton Bubnov 1
......

View all scorers in European club competitions

club search:
 

Related information

The list of european football clubs

  44 Ukrainian football clubs
  50 Russian football clubs
  27 Albanian football clubs
  22 Andorran football clubs
  24 Armenian football clubs
  34 Austrian football clubs
  28 Azerbaijan football clubs
  39 Belarusian football clubs
  53 Belgian football clubs
  16 Bosnian football clubs
  56 Bulgarian football clubs
  45 Croatian football clubs
  39 Cypriot football clubs
  34 Czech football clubs
  40 Danish football clubs
  66 English football clubs
  31 Estonian football clubs
  42 Macedonian football clubs
  12 Faroes football clubs
  39 Finnish football clubs
  72 French football clubs
  26 Georgian football clubs
  81 German football clubs
  51 Greek football clubs
  29 Hungarian football clubs
  20 Icelandic football clubs
  25 Irish football clubs
  23 Israeli football clubs
  66 Italian football clubs
  12 Kazakh football clubs
  40 Latvian football clubs
  4 Lichtensteiner football clubs
  33 Lithuanian football clubs
  30 Luxembourg football clubs
  26 Maltese football clubs
  24 Moldavian football clubs
  20 Montenegrin football clubs
  58 Netherlands football clubs
  20 Northern Irish football clubs
  35 Norwegian football clubs
  59 Polish football clubs
  60 Portuguese football clubs
  49 Romanian football clubs
  11 Sanmarinese football clubs
  38 Scottish football clubs
  32 Serbian football clubs
  25 Slovakian football clubs
  36 Slovenian football clubs
  59 Spanish football clubs
  29 Swedish football clubs
  43 Swiss football clubs
  54 Turkish football clubs
  36 Welsh football clubs
  1 Tajik football clubs
  1 Uzbek football clubs
  16 gibraltarian football clubs
  19 kosovan football clubs

© 2009-2020 European football statistic (European Cups and domestic championships)


0.13148307800293 sec