HomepageNewsUpcoming fixtures NEW!UEFA club competitionsNational competitionClubsTeam recordsVideosAuthor

UEFA Europa League 2020-2021 - all matches in Group stage

DatesHome  GuestResult 
Group A
   Matchday 1
22.10.2020 CSKA Sofia - CFR Cluj 0:2 (0:0) report
22.10.2020 BSC Young Boys - AS Roma 1:2 (1:0) report
   Matchday 2
29.10.2020 AS Roma - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0) report
29.10.2020 CFR Cluj - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 3
05.11.2020 AS Roma - CFR Cluj 5:0 (3:0) report
05.11.2020 BSC Young Boys - CSKA Sofia 3:0 (3:0) report
   Matchday 4
26.11.2020 CSKA Sofia - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:1) report
26.11.2020 CFR Cluj - AS Roma 0:2 (0:0) report
   Matchday 5
03.12.2020 AS Roma - BSC Young Boys 3:1 (1:1) report
03.12.2020 CFR Cluj - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 6
10.12.2020 CSKA Sofia - AS Roma 3:1 (2:1) report
10.12.2020 BSC Young Boys - CFR Cluj 2:1 (0:0) report
Group B
   Matchday 1
22.10.2020 Dundalk - Molde FK 1:2 (1:0) report
22.10.2020 SK Rapid Wien - Arsenal London 1:2 (0:0) report
   Matchday 2
29.10.2020 Arsenal London - Dundalk 3:0 (2:0) report
29.10.2020 Molde FK - SK Rapid Wien 1:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 3
05.11.2020 SK Rapid Wien - Dundalk 4:3 (1:1) report
05.11.2020 Arsenal London - Molde FK 4:1 (1:1) report
   Matchday 4
26.11.2020 Molde FK - Arsenal London 0:3 (0:0) report
26.11.2020 Dundalk - SK Rapid Wien 1:3 (0:2) report
   Matchday 5
03.12.2020 Arsenal London - SK Rapid Wien 4:1 (3:0) report
03.12.2020 Molde FK - Dundalk 3:1 (2:0) report
   Matchday 6
10.12.2020 Dundalk - Arsenal London 2:4 (1:2) report
10.12.2020 SK Rapid Wien - Molde FK 2:2 (1:1) report
Group C
   Matchday 1
22.10.2020 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - OGC Nice 6:2 (2:1) report
22.10.2020 Hapoel Beer Sheva - SK Slavia Prague 3:1 (1:0) report
   Matchday 2
29.10.2020 OGC Nice - Hapoel Beer Sheva 1:0 (1:0) report
29.10.2020 SK Slavia Prague - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 3
05.11.2020 SK Slavia Prague - OGC Nice 3:2 (2:1) report
05.11.2020 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2:4 (2:2) report
   Matchday 4
26.11.2020 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Hapoel Beer Sheva 4:1 (1:0) report
26.11.2020 OGC Nice - SK Slavia Prague 1:3 (0:1) report
   Matchday 5
03.12.2020 OGC Nice - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2:3 (1:2) report
03.12.2020 SK Slavia Prague - Hapoel Beer Sheva 3:0 (2:0) report
   Matchday 6
10.12.2020 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - SK Slavia Prague 4:0 (2:0) report
10.12.2020 Hapoel Beer Sheva - OGC Nice 1:0 (0:0) report
Group D
   Matchday 1
22.10.2020 Lech Poznan - SL Benfica 2:4 (1:2) report
22.10.2020 Standard Liege - Rangers 0:2 (0:1) report
   Matchday 2
29.10.2020 SL Benfica - Standard Liege 3:0 (0:0) report
29.10.2020 Rangers - Lech Poznan 1:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 3
05.11.2020 Lech Poznan - Standard Liege 3:1 (2:1) report
05.11.2020 SL Benfica - Rangers 3:3 (1:2) report
   Matchday 4
26.11.2020 Rangers - SL Benfica 2:2 (1:0) report
26.11.2020 Standard Liege - Lech Poznan 2:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 5
03.12.2020 SL Benfica - Lech Poznan 4:0 (1:0) report
03.12.2020 Rangers - Standard Liege 3:2 (2:2) report
   Matchday 6
10.12.2020 Lech Poznan - Rangers 0:2 (0:1) report
10.12.2020 Standard Liege - SL Benfica 2:2 (1:1) report
Group E
   Matchday 1
22.10.2020 PAOK - AC Omonia 1:1 (0:1) report
22.10.2020 PSV Eindhoven - Granada CF 1:2 (1:0) report
   Matchday 2
29.10.2020 Granada CF - PAOK 0:0 (0:0) report
29.10.2020 AC Omonia - PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (1:1) report
   Matchday 3
05.11.2020 PAOK - PSV Eindhoven 4:1 (0:1) report
05.11.2020 AC Omonia - Granada CF 0:2 (0:1) report
   Matchday 4
26.11.2020 Granada CF - AC Omonia 2:1 (1:0) report
26.11.2020 PSV Eindhoven - PAOK 3:2 (1:2) report
   Matchday 5
03.12.2020 Granada CF - PSV Eindhoven 0:1 (0:1) report
03.12.2020 AC Omonia - PAOK 2:1 (1:1) report
   Matchday 6
10.12.2020 PAOK - Granada CF 0:0 (0:0) report
10.12.2020 PSV Eindhoven - AC Omonia 4:0 (1:0) report
Group F
   Matchday 1
22.10.2020 NK Rijeka - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0) report
22.10.2020 Napoli - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 2
29.10.2020 AZ Alkmaar - NK Rijeka 4:1 (2:0) report
29.10.2020 Real Sociedad - Napoli 0:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 3
05.11.2020 Real Sociedad - AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (0:0) report
05.11.2020 NK Rijeka - Napoli 1:2 (1:1) report
   Matchday 4
26.11.2020 AZ Alkmaar - Real Sociedad 0:0 (0:0) report
26.11.2020 Napoli - NK Rijeka 2:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 5
03.12.2020 AZ Alkmaar - Napoli 1:1 (0:1) report
03.12.2020 Real Sociedad - NK Rijeka 2:2 (0:1) report
   Matchday 6
10.12.2020 NK Rijeka - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (0:0) report
10.12.2020 Napoli - Real Sociedad 1:1 (1:0) report
Group G
   Matchday 1
22.10.2020 Leicester City - Zarya Lugansk 3:0 (2:0) report
22.10.2020 Sporting de Braga - AEK Athens 3:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 2
29.10.2020 AEK Athens - Leicester City 1:2 (0:2) report
29.10.2020 Zarya Lugansk - Sporting de Braga 1:2 (0:2) report
   Matchday 3
05.11.2020 Leicester City - Sporting de Braga 4:0 (1:0) report
05.11.2020 Zarya Lugansk - AEK Athens 1:4 (0:2) report
   Matchday 4
26.11.2020 AEK Athens - Zarya Lugansk 0:3 (0:0) report
26.11.2020 Sporting de Braga - Leicester City 3:3 (2:1) report
   Matchday 5
03.12.2020 AEK Athens - Sporting de Braga 2:4 (1:3) report
03.12.2020 Zarya Lugansk - Leicester City 1:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 6
10.12.2020 Leicester City - AEK Athens 2:0 (2:0) report
10.12.2020 Sporting de Braga - Zarya Lugansk 2:0 (0:0) report
Group H
   Matchday 1
22.10.2020 Celtic - AC Milan 1:3 (0:2) report
22.10.2020 AC Sparta Prague - Lille OSC 1:4 (0:1) report
   Matchday 2
29.10.2020 AC Milan - AC Sparta Prague 3:0 (1:0) report
29.10.2020 Lille OSC - Celtic 2:2 (0:2) report
   Matchday 3
05.11.2020 Celtic - AC Sparta Prague 1:4 (0:2) report
05.11.2020 AC Milan - Lille OSC 0:3 (0:1) report
   Matchday 4
26.11.2020 Lille OSC - AC Milan 1:1 (0:0) report
26.11.2020 AC Sparta Prague - Celtic 4:1 (2:1) report
   Matchday 5
03.12.2020 AC Milan - Celtic 4:2 (2:2) report
03.12.2020 Lille OSC - AC Sparta Prague 2:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 6
10.12.2020 Celtic - Lille OSC 3:2 (2:1) report
10.12.2020 AC Sparta Prague - AC Milan 0:1 (0:1) report
Group I
   Matchday 1
22.10.2020 Villarreal CF - Sivasspor 5:3 (2:2) report
22.10.2020 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FK Karabag Agdam 1:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 2
29.10.2020 FK Karabag Agdam - Villarreal CF 1:3 (0:0) report
29.10.2020 Sivasspor - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 (0:0) report
   Matchday 3
05.11.2020 Sivasspor - FK Karabag Agdam 2:0 (1:0) report
05.11.2020 Villarreal CF - Maccabi Tel Aviv 4:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 4
26.11.2020 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Villarreal CF 1:1 (0:1) report
26.11.2020 FK Karabag Agdam - Sivasspor 2:3 (1:1) report
   Matchday 5
03.12.2020 FK Karabag Agdam - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:1) report
03.12.2020 Sivasspor - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 6
10.12.2020 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sivasspor 1:0 (0:0) report
Group J
   Matchday 1
22.10.2020 Ludogorets Razgrad - Royal Antwerp FC 1:2 (0:0) report
22.10.2020 Tottenham Hotspur - Linzer ASK 3:0 (2:0) report
   Matchday 2
29.10.2020 Royal Antwerp FC - Tottenham Hotspur 1:0 (1:0) report
29.10.2020 Linzer ASK - Ludogorets Razgrad 4:3 (3:1) report
   Matchday 3
05.11.2020 Ludogorets Razgrad - Tottenham Hotspur 1:3 (0:2) report
05.11.2020 Royal Antwerp FC - Linzer ASK 0:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 4
26.11.2020 Linzer ASK - Royal Antwerp FC 0:2 (0:0) report
26.11.2020 Tottenham Hotspur - Ludogorets Razgrad 4:0 (2:0) report
   Matchday 5
03.12.2020 Royal Antwerp FC - Ludogorets Razgrad 3:1 (1:0) report
03.12.2020 Linzer ASK - Tottenham Hotspur 3:3 (1:1) report
   Matchday 6
10.12.2020 Ludogorets Razgrad - Linzer ASK 1:3 (0:0) report
10.12.2020 Tottenham Hotspur - Royal Antwerp FC 2:0 (0:0) report
Group K
   Matchday 1
22.10.2020 NK Dinamo Zagreb - Feyenoord 0:0 (0:0) report
22.10.2020 Wolfsberger AC - CSKA Moscow 1:1 (1:1) report
   Matchday 2
29.10.2020 Feyenoord - Wolfsberger AC 1:4 (0:2) report
29.10.2020 CSKA Moscow - NK Dinamo Zagreb 0:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 3
05.11.2020 NK Dinamo Zagreb - Wolfsberger AC 1:0 (0:0) report
05.11.2020 Feyenoord - CSKA Moscow 3:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 4
26.11.2020 Wolfsberger AC - NK Dinamo Zagreb 0:3 (0:0) report
26.11.2020 CSKA Moscow - Feyenoord 0:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 5
03.12.2020 Feyenoord - NK Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:1) report
03.12.2020 CSKA Moscow - Wolfsberger AC 0:1 (0:1) report
   Matchday 6
10.12.2020 NK Dinamo Zagreb - CSKA Moscow 3:1 (2:0) report
10.12.2020 Wolfsberger AC - Feyenoord 1:0 (1:0) report
Group L
   Matchday 1
22.10.2020 FC Slovan Liberec - KAA Gent 1:0 (1:0) report
22.10.2020 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 2:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 2
29.10.2020 KAA Gent - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1:4 (0:1) report
29.10.2020 Crvena Zvezda Belgrade - FC Slovan Liberec 5:1 (2:1) report
   Matchday 3
05.11.2020 Crvena Zvezda Belgrade - KAA Gent 2:1 (1:1) report
05.11.2020 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Slovan Liberec 5:0 (2:0) report
   Matchday 4
26.11.2020 KAA Gent - Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 0:2 (0:1) report
26.11.2020 FC Slovan Liberec - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 0:2 (0:0) report
   Matchday 5
03.12.2020 KAA Gent - FC Slovan Liberec 1:2 (0:1) report
03.12.2020 Crvena Zvezda Belgrade - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 0:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 6
10.12.2020 FC Slovan Liberec - Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 0:0 (0:0) report
10.12.2020 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - KAA Gent 4:1 (2:0) report

Round


Champions League Europa League Premier League 1. Bundesliga La Liga Serie A Ligue 1 Links About us
© 2009-2020 European football statistic (European Cups and domestic championships)


0.064193964004517 sec