HomepageNewsUpcoming fixtures NEW!UEFA club competitionsNational competitionClubsTeam recordsVideosAuthor

UEFA Europa League 2018-2019 - all matches in Group stage

DatesHome  GuestResult 
Group A
   Matchday 1
20.09.2018 AEK Larnaca - FC Zurich 0:1 (0:0) report
20.09.2018 PFK Ludogorec Razgrad - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2:3 (2:1) report
   Matchday 2
04.10.2018 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - AEK Larnaca 4:2 (1:1) report
04.10.2018 FC Zurich - PFK Ludogorec Razgrad 1:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 3
25.10.2018 AEK Larnaca - PFK Ludogorec Razgrad 1:1 (1:1) report
25.10.2018 FC Zurich - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3:2 (1:0) report
   Matchday 4
08.11.2018 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - FC Zurich 1:0 (0:0) report
08.11.2018 PFK Ludogorec Razgrad - AEK Larnaca 0:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 5
29.11.2018 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - PFK Ludogorec Razgrad 1:1 (0:0) report
29.11.2018 FC Zurich - AEK Larnaca 1:2 (0:1) report
   Matchday 6
13.12.2018 AEK Larnaca - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1:5 (1:2) report
13.12.2018 PFK Ludogorec Razgrad - FC Zurich 1:1 (1:1) report
Group B
   Matchday 1
20.09.2018 Celtic - Rosenborg BK 1:0 (0:0) report
20.09.2018 RB Leipzig - Red Bull Salzburg 2:3 (0:2) report
   Matchday 2
04.10.2018 Red Bull Salzburg - Celtic 3:1 (0:1) report
04.10.2018 Rosenborg BK - RB Leipzig 1:3 (0:1) report
   Matchday 3
25.10.2018 RB Leipzig - Celtic 2:0 (2:0) report
25.10.2018 Red Bull Salzburg - Rosenborg BK 3:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 4
08.11.2018 Celtic - RB Leipzig 2:1 (1:0) report
08.11.2018 Rosenborg BK - Red Bull Salzburg 2:5 (0:4) report
   Matchday 5
29.11.2018 Red Bull Salzburg - RB Leipzig 1:0 (0:0) report
29.11.2018 Rosenborg BK - Celtic 0:1 (0:1) report
   Matchday 6
13.12.2018 Celtic - Red Bull Salzburg 1:2 (0:0) report
13.12.2018 RB Leipzig - Rosenborg BK 1:1 (0:0) report
Group C
   Matchday 1
20.09.2018 FC Copenhagen - Zenit Saint Petersburg 1:1 (0:1) report
20.09.2018 SK Slavia Prague - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 2
04.10.2018 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Copenhagen 1:2 (0:1) report
04.10.2018 Zenit Saint Petersburg - SK Slavia Prague 1:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 3
25.10.2018 FC Copenhagen - SK Slavia Prague 0:1 (0:0) report
25.10.2018 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (1:1) report
   Matchday 4
08.11.2018 Girondins Bordeaux - Zenit Saint Petersburg 1:1 (1:0) report
08.11.2018 SK Slavia Prague - FC Copenhagen 0:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 5
29.11.2018 Girondins Bordeaux - SK Slavia Prague 2:0 (0:0) report
29.11.2018 Zenit Saint Petersburg - FC Copenhagen 1:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 6
13.12.2018 FC Copenhagen - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 (0:0) report
13.12.2018 SK Slavia Prague - Zenit Saint Petersburg 2:0 (2:0) report
Group D
   Matchday 1
20.09.2018 NK Dinamo Zagreb - Fenerbahce 4:1 (2:0) report
20.09.2018 Spartak Trnava - RSC Anderlecht 1:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 2
04.10.2018 Fenerbahce - Spartak Trnava 2:0 (0:0) report
04.10.2018 RSC Anderlecht - NK Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:1) report
   Matchday 3
25.10.2018 RSC Anderlecht - Fenerbahce 2:2 (1:0) report
25.10.2018 Spartak Trnava - NK Dinamo Zagreb 1:2 (1:0) report
   Matchday 4
08.11.2018 Fenerbahce - RSC Anderlecht 2:0 (0:0) report
08.11.2018 NK Dinamo Zagreb - Spartak Trnava 3:1 (2:0) report
   Matchday 5
29.11.2018 Fenerbahce - NK Dinamo Zagreb 0:0 (0:0) report
29.11.2018 RSC Anderlecht - Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 6
13.12.2018 NK Dinamo Zagreb - RSC Anderlecht 0:0 (0:0) report
13.12.2018 Spartak Trnava - Fenerbahce 1:0 (1:0) report
Group E
   Matchday 1
20.09.2018 Arsenal London - Vorskla Poltava 4:2 (1:0) report
20.09.2018 Sporting CP - FK Karabag Agdam 2:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 2
04.10.2018 FK Karabag Agdam - Arsenal London 0:3 (0:1) report
04.10.2018 Vorskla Poltava - Sporting CP 1:2 (1:0) report
   Matchday 3
25.10.2018 FK Karabag Agdam - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:0) report
25.10.2018 Sporting CP - Arsenal London 0:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 4
08.11.2018 Arsenal London - Sporting CP 0:0 (0:0) report
08.11.2018 Vorskla Poltava - FK Karabag Agdam 0:1 (0:1) report
   Matchday 5
29.11.2018 FK Karabag Agdam - Sporting CP 1:6 (1:3) report
29.11.2018 Vorskla Poltava - Arsenal London 0:3 (0:3) report
   Matchday 6
13.12.2018 Arsenal London - FK Karabag Agdam 1:0 (1:0) report
13.12.2018 Sporting CP - Vorskla Poltava 3:0 (3:0) report
Group F
   Matchday 1
20.09.2018 F91 Dudelange - AC Milan 0:1 (0:0) report
20.09.2018 Olympiacos Pireaus - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 2
04.10.2018 AC Milan - Olympiacos Pireaus 3:1 (0:1) report
04.10.2018 Real Betis - F91 Dudelange 3:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 3
25.10.2018 AC Milan - Real Betis 1:2 (0:1) report
25.10.2018 F91 Dudelange - Olympiacos Pireaus 0:2 (0:0) report
   Matchday 4
08.11.2018 Real Betis - AC Milan 1:1 (1:0) report
08.11.2018 Olympiacos Pireaus - F91 Dudelange 5:1 (4:0) report
   Matchday 5
29.11.2018 AC Milan - F91 Dudelange 5:2 (1:1) report
29.11.2018 Real Betis - Olympiacos Pireaus 1:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 6
13.12.2018 F91 Dudelange - Real Betis 0:0 (0:0) report
13.12.2018 Olympiacos Pireaus - AC Milan 3:1 (0:0) report
Group G
   Matchday 1
20.09.2018 Villarreal CF - Rangers 2:2 (1:0) report
20.09.2018 SK Rapid Wien - Spartak Moscow 2:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 2
04.10.2018 Rangers - SK Rapid Wien 3:1 (1:1) report
04.10.2018 Spartak Moscow - Villarreal CF 3:3 (1:1) report
   Matchday 3
25.10.2018 Villarreal CF - SK Rapid Wien 5:0 (3:0) report
25.10.2018 Rangers - Spartak Moscow 0:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 4
08.11.2018 SK Rapid Wien - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0) report
08.11.2018 Spartak Moscow - Rangers 4:3 (2:3) report
   Matchday 5
29.11.2018 Spartak Moscow - SK Rapid Wien 1:2 (1:0) report
29.11.2018 Rangers - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 6
13.12.2018 Villarreal CF - Spartak Moscow 2:0 (1:0) report
13.12.2018 SK Rapid Wien - Rangers 1:0 (0:0) report
Group H
   Matchday 1
20.09.2018 SS Lazio - Apollon Limassol 2:1 (1:0) report
20.09.2018 Olympique Marseille - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (1:0) report
   Matchday 2
04.10.2018 Apollon Limassol - Olympique Marseille 2:2 (0:0) report
04.10.2018 Eintracht Frankfurt - SS Lazio 4:1 (2:1) report
   Matchday 3
25.10.2018 Eintracht Frankfurt - Apollon Limassol 2:0 (2:0) report
25.10.2018 Olympique Marseille - SS Lazio 1:3 (0:1) report
   Matchday 4
08.11.2018 Apollon Limassol - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:3 (0:1) report
08.11.2018 SS Lazio - Olympique Marseille 2:1 (1:0) report
   Matchday 5
29.11.2018 Apollon Limassol - SS Lazio 2:0 (1:0) report
29.11.2018 Eintracht Frankfurt - Olympique Marseille 4:0 (2:0) report
   Matchday 6
13.12.2018 SS Lazio - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (0:0) report
13.12.2018 Olympique Marseille - Apollon Limassol 1:3 (1:2) report
Group I
   Matchday 1
20.09.2018 Besiktas - Sarpsborg FK 3:1 (0:0) report
20.09.2018 Racing Genk - Malmo FF 2:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 2
04.10.2018 Malmo FF - Besiktas 2:0 (0:0) report
04.10.2018 Sarpsborg FK - Racing Genk 3:1 (1:0) report
   Matchday 3
25.10.2018 Besiktas - Racing Genk 2:4 (0:1) report
25.10.2018 Sarpsborg FK - Malmo FF 1:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 4
08.11.2018 Racing Genk - Besiktas 1:1 (0:1) report
08.11.2018 Malmo FF - Sarpsborg FK 1:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 5
29.11.2018 Malmo FF - Racing Genk 2:2 (0:1) report
29.11.2018 Sarpsborg FK - Besiktas 2:3 (2:0) report
   Matchday 6
13.12.2018 Besiktas - Malmo FF 0:1 (0:0) report
13.12.2018 Racing Genk - Sarpsborg FK 4:0 (2:0) report
Group J
   Matchday 1
20.09.2018 Akhisarspor - FC Krasnodar 0:1 (0:1) report
20.09.2018 Sevilla FC - Standard Liege 5:1 (2:1) report
   Matchday 2
04.10.2018 FC Krasnodar - Sevilla FC 2:1 (0:1) report
04.10.2018 Standard Liege - Akhisarspor 2:1 (2:1) report
   Matchday 3
25.10.2018 Sevilla FC - Akhisarspor 6:0 (3:0) report
25.10.2018 Standard Liege - FC Krasnodar 2:1 (0:1) report
   Matchday 4
08.11.2018 Akhisarspor - Sevilla FC 2:3 (0:2) report
08.11.2018 FC Krasnodar - Standard Liege 2:1 (0:1) report
   Matchday 5
29.11.2018 FC Krasnodar - Akhisarspor 2:1 (0:1) report
29.11.2018 Standard Liege - Sevilla FC 1:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 6
13.12.2018 Akhisarspor - Standard Liege 0:0 (0:0) report
13.12.2018 Sevilla FC - FC Krasnodar 3:0 (2:0) report
Group K
   Matchday 1
20.09.2018 Dynamo Kiev - FC Astana 2:2 (2:1) report
20.09.2018 Stade Rennais - FK Jablonec 97 2:1 (1:0) report
   Matchday 2
04.10.2018 FC Astana - Stade Rennais 2:0 (0:0) report
04.10.2018 FK Jablonec 97 - Dynamo Kiev 2:2 (1:2) report
   Matchday 3
25.10.2018 FK Jablonec 97 - FC Astana 1:1 (1:1) report
25.10.2018 Stade Rennais - Dynamo Kiev 1:2 (1:1) report
   Matchday 4
08.11.2018 FC Astana - FK Jablonec 97 2:1 (1:1) report
08.11.2018 Dynamo Kiev - Stade Rennais 3:1 (1:0) report
   Matchday 5
29.11.2018 FC Astana - Dynamo Kiev 0:1 (0:1) report
29.11.2018 FK Jablonec 97 - Stade Rennais 0:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 6
13.12.2018 Dynamo Kiev - FK Jablonec 97 0:1 (0:1) report
13.12.2018 Stade Rennais - FC Astana 2:0 (0:0) report
Group L
   Matchday 1
20.09.2018 MOL Vidi - BATE Borisov 0:2 (0:1) report
20.09.2018 PAOK - Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:1) report
   Matchday 2
04.10.2018 BATE Borisov - PAOK 1:4 (0:3) report
04.10.2018 Chelsea FC - MOL Vidi 1:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 3
25.10.2018 Chelsea FC - BATE Borisov 3:1 (2:0) report
25.10.2018 PAOK - MOL Vidi 0:2 (0:2) report
   Matchday 4
08.11.2018 BATE Borisov - Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:0) report
08.11.2018 MOL Vidi - PAOK 1:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 5
29.11.2018 BATE Borisov - MOL Vidi 2:0 (1:0) report
29.11.2018 Chelsea FC - PAOK 4:0 (2:0) report
   Matchday 6
13.12.2018 MOL Vidi - Chelsea FC 2:2 (1:1) report
13.12.2018 PAOK - BATE Borisov 1:3 (0:3) report

Round


Champions League Europa League Premier League 1. Bundesliga La Liga Serie A Ligue 1 Links About us
© 2009-2020 European football statistic (European Cups and domestic championships)


0.066905975341797 sec