UEFA Europa League 2014-2015 - all matches in Group stage
Dates | Home | Guest | Result | ||
Group A | |||||
Matchday 1 | |||||
18.09.2014 | Apollon Limassol | - | FC Zurich | 3:2 (2:0) | report |
18.09.2014 | Borussia Moenchengladbach | - | Villarreal CF | 1:1 (1:0) | report |
Matchday 2 | |||||
02.10.2014 | Villarreal CF | - | Apollon Limassol | 4:0 (2:0) | report |
02.10.2014 | FC Zurich | - | Borussia Moenchengladbach | 1:1 (1:1) | report |
Matchday 3 | |||||
23.10.2014 | Villarreal CF | - | FC Zurich | 4:1 (1:1) | report |
23.10.2014 | Borussia Moenchengladbach | - | Apollon Limassol | 5:0 (1:0) | report |
Matchday 4 | |||||
06.11.2014 | FC Zurich | - | Villarreal CF | 3:2 (3:2) | report |
06.11.2014 | Apollon Limassol | - | Borussia Moenchengladbach | 0:2 (0:0) | report |
Matchday 5 | |||||
27.11.2014 | FC Zurich | - | Apollon Limassol | 3:1 (2:1) | report |
27.11.2014 | Villarreal CF | - | Borussia Moenchengladbach | 2:2 (1:0) | report |
Matchday 6 | |||||
11.12.2014 | Borussia Moenchengladbach | - | FC Zurich | 3:0 (1:0) | report |
11.12.2014 | Apollon Limassol | - | Villarreal CF | 0:2 (0:2) | report |
Group B | |||||
Matchday 1 | |||||
18.09.2014 | Club Brugge | - | Torino | 0:0 (0:0) | report |
18.09.2014 | FC Copenhagen | - | HJK Helsinki | 2:0 (0:0) | report |
Matchday 2 | |||||
02.10.2014 | HJK Helsinki | - | Club Brugge | 0:3 (0:1) | report |
02.10.2014 | Torino | - | FC Copenhagen | 1:0 (0:0) | report |
Matchday 3 | |||||
23.10.2014 | Torino | - | HJK Helsinki | 2:0 (1:0) | report |
23.10.2014 | Club Brugge | - | FC Copenhagen | 1:1 (0:0) | report |
Matchday 4 | |||||
06.11.2014 | FC Copenhagen | - | Club Brugge | 0:4 (0:3) | report |
06.11.2014 | HJK Helsinki | - | Torino | 2:1 (0:0) | report |
Matchday 5 | |||||
27.11.2014 | Torino | - | Club Brugge | 0:0 (0:0) | report |
27.11.2014 | HJK Helsinki | - | FC Copenhagen | 2:1 (1:0) | report |
Matchday 6 | |||||
11.12.2014 | Club Brugge | - | HJK Helsinki | 2:1 (1:0) | report |
11.12.2014 | FC Copenhagen | - | Torino | 1:5 (1:2) | report |
Group C | |||||
Matchday 1 | |||||
18.09.2014 | Partizan Belgrade | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:0 (0:0) | report |
18.09.2014 | Besiktas | - | PAE Asteras Tripolis | 1:1 (1:0) | report |
Matchday 2 | |||||
02.10.2014 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Besiktas | 1:1 (1:0) | report |
02.10.2014 | PAE Asteras Tripolis | - | Partizan Belgrade | 2:0 (1:0) | report |
Matchday 3 | |||||
23.10.2014 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | PAE Asteras Tripolis | 5:1 (2:0) | report |
23.10.2014 | Partizan Belgrade | - | Besiktas | 0:4 (0:2) | report |
Matchday 4 | |||||
06.11.2014 | PAE Asteras Tripolis | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:2 (0:2) | report |
06.11.2014 | Besiktas | - | Partizan Belgrade | 2:1 (0:0) | report |
Matchday 5 | |||||
27.11.2014 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Partizan Belgrade | 1:0 (0:0) | report |
27.11.2014 | PAE Asteras Tripolis | - | Besiktas | 2:2 (0:1) | report |
Matchday 6 | |||||
11.12.2014 | Besiktas | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:0 (0:0) | report |
11.12.2014 | Partizan Belgrade | - | PAE Asteras Tripolis | 0:0 (0:0) | report |
Group D | |||||
Matchday 1 | |||||
18.09.2014 | NK Dinamo Zagreb | - | Astra Giurgiu | 5:1 (3:0) | report |
18.09.2014 | Red Bull Salzburg | - | Celtic | 2:2 (1:1) | report |
Matchday 2 | |||||
02.10.2014 | Astra Giurgiu | - | Red Bull Salzburg | 1:2 (1:2) | report |
02.10.2014 | Celtic | - | NK Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 (1:0) | report |
Matchday 3 | |||||
23.10.2014 | Red Bull Salzburg | - | NK Dinamo Zagreb | 4:2 (2:0) | report |
23.10.2014 | Celtic | - | Astra Giurgiu | 2:1 (0:0) | report |
Matchday 4 | |||||
06.11.2014 | Astra Giurgiu | - | Celtic | 1:1 (0:1) | report |
06.11.2014 | NK Dinamo Zagreb | - | Red Bull Salzburg | 1:5 (0:1) | report |
Matchday 5 | |||||
27.11.2014 | Astra Giurgiu | - | NK Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 (0:0) | report |
27.11.2014 | Celtic | - | Red Bull Salzburg | 1:3 (1:2) | report |
Matchday 6 | |||||
11.12.2014 | Red Bull Salzburg | - | Astra Giurgiu | 5:1 (2:0) | report |
11.12.2014 | NK Dinamo Zagreb | - | Celtic | 4:3 (2:2) | report |
Group E | |||||
Matchday 1 | |||||
18.09.2014 | PSV Eindhoven | - | GD Estoril-Praia | 1:0 (1:0) | report |
18.09.2014 | Panathinaikos | - | Dynamo Moscow | 1:2 (0:1) | report |
Matchday 2 | |||||
02.10.2014 | Dynamo Moscow | - | PSV Eindhoven | 1:0 (0:0) | report |
02.10.2014 | GD Estoril-Praia | - | Panathinaikos | 2:0 (0:0) | report |
Matchday 3 | |||||
23.10.2014 | GD Estoril-Praia | - | Dynamo Moscow | 1:2 (0:0) | report |
23.10.2014 | PSV Eindhoven | - | Panathinaikos | 1:1 (1:0) | report |
Matchday 4 | |||||
06.11.2014 | Dynamo Moscow | - | GD Estoril-Praia | 1:0 (0:0) | report |
06.11.2014 | Panathinaikos | - | PSV Eindhoven | 2:3 (2:1) | report |
Matchday 5 | |||||
27.11.2014 | Dynamo Moscow | - | Panathinaikos | 2:1 (0:1) | report |
28.11.2014 | GD Estoril-Praia | - | PSV Eindhoven | 3:3 (3:2) | report |
Matchday 6 | |||||
11.12.2014 | PSV Eindhoven | - | Dynamo Moscow | 0:1 (0:0) | report |
11.12.2014 | Panathinaikos | - | GD Estoril-Praia | 1:1 (0:0) | report |
Group F | |||||
Matchday 1 | |||||
18.09.2014 | FK Karabag Agdam | - | AS Saint-Etienne | 0:0 (0:0) | report |
18.09.2014 | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | - | Inter Milan | 0:1 (0:0) | report |
Matchday 2 | |||||
02.10.2014 | Inter Milan | - | FK Karabag Agdam | 2:0 (1:0) | report |
02.10.2014 | AS Saint-Etienne | - | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | 0:0 (0:0) | report |
Matchday 3 | |||||
23.10.2014 | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | - | FK Karabag Agdam | 0:1 (0:1) | report |
23.10.2014 | Inter Milan | - | AS Saint-Etienne | 0:0 (0:0) | report |
Matchday 4 | |||||
06.11.2014 | FK Karabag Agdam | - | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | 1:2 (1:1) | report |
06.11.2014 | AS Saint-Etienne | - | Inter Milan | 1:1 (0:1) | report |
Matchday 5 | |||||
27.11.2014 | AS Saint-Etienne | - | FK Karabag Agdam | 1:1 (1:1) | report |
27.11.2014 | Inter Milan | - | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | 2:1 (1:1) | report |
Matchday 6 | |||||
11.12.2014 | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | - | AS Saint-Etienne | 1:0 (0:0) | report |
11.12.2014 | FK Karabag Agdam | - | Inter Milan | 0:0 (0:0) | report |
Group G | |||||
Matchday 1 | |||||
18.09.2014 | Sevilla FC | - | Feyenoord | 2:0 (2:0) | report |
18.09.2014 | Standard Liege | - | NK Rijeka | 2:0 (0:0) | report |
Matchday 2 | |||||
02.10.2014 | NK Rijeka | - | Sevilla FC | 2:2 (0:1) | report |
02.10.2014 | Feyenoord | - | Standard Liege | 2:1 (0:0) | report |
Matchday 3 | |||||
23.10.2014 | NK Rijeka | - | Feyenoord | 3:1 (0:0) | report |
23.10.2014 | Standard Liege | - | Sevilla FC | 0:0 (0:0) | report |
Matchday 4 | |||||
06.11.2014 | Feyenoord | - | NK Rijeka | 2:0 (2:0) | report |
06.11.2014 | Sevilla FC | - | Standard Liege | 3:1 (2:1) | report |
Matchday 5 | |||||
27.11.2014 | NK Rijeka | - | Standard Liege | 2:0 (2:0) | report |
27.11.2014 | Feyenoord | - | Sevilla FC | 2:0 (0:0) | report |
Matchday 6 | |||||
11.12.2014 | Sevilla FC | - | NK Rijeka | 1:0 (1:0) | report |
11.12.2014 | Standard Liege | - | Feyenoord | 0:3 (0:1) | report |
Group H | |||||
Matchday 1 | |||||
18.09.2014 | Lille OSC | - | FC Krasnodar | 1:1 (0:1) | report |
18.09.2014 | Everton | - | VfL Wolfsburg | 4:1 (2:0) | report |
Matchday 2 | |||||
02.10.2014 | FC Krasnodar | - | Everton | 1:1 (1:0) | report |
02.10.2014 | VfL Wolfsburg | - | Lille OSC | 1:1 (0:0) | report |
Matchday 3 | |||||
23.10.2014 | FC Krasnodar | - | VfL Wolfsburg | 2:4 (0:1) | report |
23.10.2014 | Lille OSC | - | Everton | 0:0 (0:0) | report |
Matchday 4 | |||||
06.11.2014 | VfL Wolfsburg | - | FC Krasnodar | 5:1 (0:0) | report |
06.11.2014 | Everton | - | Lille OSC | 3:0 (2:0) | report |
Matchday 5 | |||||
27.11.2014 | FC Krasnodar | - | Lille OSC | 1:1 (1:0) | report |
27.11.2014 | VfL Wolfsburg | - | Everton | 0:2 (0:1) | report |
Matchday 6 | |||||
11.12.2014 | Lille OSC | - | VfL Wolfsburg | 0:3 (0:1) | report |
11.12.2014 | Everton | - | FC Krasnodar | 0:1 (0:1) | report |
Group I | |||||
Matchday 1 | |||||
18.09.2014 | Napoli | - | AC Sparta Prague | 3:1 (1:1) | report |
18.09.2014 | BSC Young Boys | - | SK Slovan Bratislava | 5:0 (2:0) | report |
Matchday 2 | |||||
02.10.2014 | SK Slovan Bratislava | - | Napoli | 0:2 (0:1) | report |
02.10.2014 | AC Sparta Prague | - | BSC Young Boys | 3:1 (2:0) | report |
Matchday 3 | |||||
23.10.2014 | BSC Young Boys | - | Napoli | 2:0 (0:0) | report |
23.10.2014 | SK Slovan Bratislava | - | AC Sparta Prague | 0:3 (0:0) | report |
Matchday 4 | |||||
06.11.2014 | Napoli | - | BSC Young Boys | 3:0 (1:0) | report |
06.11.2014 | AC Sparta Prague | - | SK Slovan Bratislava | 4:0 (2:0) | report |
Matchday 5 | |||||
27.11.2014 | AC Sparta Prague | - | Napoli | 0:0 (0:0) | report |
27.11.2014 | SK Slovan Bratislava | - | BSC Young Boys | 1:3 (1:2) | report |
Matchday 6 | |||||
11.12.2014 | BSC Young Boys | - | AC Sparta Prague | 2:0 (0:0) | report |
11.12.2014 | Napoli | - | SK Slovan Bratislava | 3:0 (2:0) | report |
Group J | |||||
Matchday 1 | |||||
18.09.2014 | Rio Ave FC | - | Dynamo Kiev | 0:3 (0:2) | report |
18.09.2014 | FCSB | - | Aalborg BK | 6:0 (0:0) | report |
Matchday 2 | |||||
02.10.2014 | Aalborg BK | - | Rio Ave FC | 1:0 (0:0) | report |
02.10.2014 | Dynamo Kiev | - | FCSB | 3:1 (1:0) | report |
Matchday 3 | |||||
23.10.2014 | Aalborg BK | - | Dynamo Kiev | 3:0 (2:0) | report |
23.10.2014 | FCSB | - | Rio Ave FC | 2:1 (2:0) | report |
Matchday 4 | |||||
06.11.2014 | Dynamo Kiev | - | Aalborg BK | 2:0 (0:0) | report |
06.11.2014 | Rio Ave FC | - | FCSB | 2:2 (1:0) | report |
Matchday 5 | |||||
27.11.2014 | Dynamo Kiev | - | Rio Ave FC | 2:0 (0:0) | report |
27.11.2014 | Aalborg BK | - | FCSB | 1:0 (0:0) | report |
Matchday 6 | |||||
11.12.2014 | FCSB | - | Dynamo Kiev | 0:2 (0:0) | report |
11.12.2014 | Rio Ave FC | - | Aalborg BK | 2:0 (0:0) | report |
Group K | |||||
Matchday 1 | |||||
18.09.2014 | PAOK | - | Dinamo Minsk | 6:1 (4:0) | report |
18.09.2014 | Fiorentina | - | EA Guingamp | 3:0 (1:0) | report |
Matchday 2 | |||||
02.10.2014 | EA Guingamp | - | PAOK | 2:0 (0:0) | report |
02.10.2014 | Dinamo Minsk | - | Fiorentina | 0:3 (0:1) | report |
Matchday 3 | |||||
23.10.2014 | PAOK | - | Fiorentina | 0:1 (0:1) | report |
23.10.2014 | Dinamo Minsk | - | EA Guingamp | 0:0 (0:0) | report |
Matchday 4 | |||||
06.11.2014 | Fiorentina | - | PAOK | 1:1 (0:0) | report |
06.11.2014 | EA Guingamp | - | Dinamo Minsk | 2:0 (1:0) | report |
Matchday 5 | |||||
27.11.2014 | Dinamo Minsk | - | PAOK | 0:2 (0:0) | report |
27.11.2014 | EA Guingamp | - | Fiorentina | 1:2 (1:2) | report |
Matchday 6 | |||||
11.12.2014 | Fiorentina | - | Dinamo Minsk | 1:2 (0:1) | report |
11.12.2014 | PAOK | - | EA Guingamp | 1:2 (1:1) | report |
Group L | |||||
Matchday 1 | |||||
18.09.2014 | Metalist Kharkov | - | Trabzonspor | 1:2 (0:1) | report |
18.09.2014 | Legia Warsaw | - | KSC Lokeren | 1:0 (0:0) | report |
Matchday 2 | |||||
02.10.2014 | KSC Lokeren | - | Metalist Kharkov | 1:0 (0:0) | report |
02.10.2014 | Trabzonspor | - | Legia Warsaw | 0:1 (0:1) | report |
Matchday 3 | |||||
22.10.2014 | Metalist Kharkov | - | Legia Warsaw | 0:1 (0:1) | report |
23.10.2014 | Trabzonspor | - | KSC Lokeren | 2:0 (0:0) | report |
Matchday 4 | |||||
06.11.2014 | Legia Warsaw | - | Metalist Kharkov | 2:1 (1:1) | report |
06.11.2014 | KSC Lokeren | - | Trabzonspor | 1:1 (1:1) | report |
Matchday 5 | |||||
27.11.2014 | Trabzonspor | - | Metalist Kharkov | 3:1 (1:0) | report |
27.11.2014 | KSC Lokeren | - | Legia Warsaw | 1:0 (1:0) | report |
Matchday 6 | |||||
11.12.2014 | Metalist Kharkov | - | KSC Lokeren | 0:1 (0:1) | report |
11.12.2014 | Legia Warsaw | - | Trabzonspor | 2:0 (1:0) | report |
Round
© 2009-2020 European football statistic (European Cups and domestic championships)