HomepageNewsUpcoming fixtures NEW!UEFA club competitionsNational competitionClubsTeam recordsVideosAuthor

UEFA Europa League 2013-2014 - all matches in Group stage

DatesHome  GuestResult 
Group A
   Matchday 1
19.09.2013 Valencia - Swansea City 0:3 (0:1) report
19.09.2013 FC Sankt Gallen - Kuban 2:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 2
03.10.2013 Kuban - Valencia 0:2 (0:0) report
03.10.2013 Swansea City - FC Sankt Gallen 1:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 3
24.10.2013 Swansea City - Kuban 1:1 (0:0) report
24.10.2013 Valencia - FC Sankt Gallen 5:1 (4:0) report
   Matchday 4
07.11.2013 Kuban - Swansea City 1:1 (0:1) report
07.11.2013 FC Sankt Gallen - Valencia 2:3 (1:1) report
   Matchday 5
28.11.2013 Kuban - FC Sankt Gallen 4:0 (1:0) report
28.11.2013 Swansea City - Valencia 0:1 (0:1) report
   Matchday 6
12.12.2013 Valencia - Kuban 1:1 (0:0) report
12.12.2013 FC Sankt Gallen - Swansea City 1:0 (0:0) report
Group B
   Matchday 1
19.09.2013 NK Dinamo Zagreb - Chernomorets Odessa 1:2 (1:0) report
19.09.2013 PSV Eindhoven - PFK Ludogorec Razgrad 0:2 (0:0) report
   Matchday 2
03.10.2013 PFK Ludogorec Razgrad - NK Dinamo Zagreb 3:0 (2:0) report
03.10.2013 Chernomorets Odessa - PSV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:1) report
   Matchday 3
24.10.2013 Chernomorets Odessa - PFK Ludogorec Razgrad 0:1 (0:1) report
24.10.2013 NK Dinamo Zagreb - PSV Eindhoven 0:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 4
07.11.2013 PFK Ludogorec Razgrad - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (0:0) report
07.11.2013 PSV Eindhoven - NK Dinamo Zagreb 2:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 5
28.11.2013 Chernomorets Odessa - NK Dinamo Zagreb 2:1 (0:1) report
28.11.2013 PFK Ludogorec Razgrad - PSV Eindhoven 2:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 6
12.12.2013 NK Dinamo Zagreb - PFK Ludogorec Razgrad 1:2 (1:1) report
12.12.2013 PSV Eindhoven - Chernomorets Odessa 0:1 (0:0) report
Group C
   Matchday 1
19.09.2013 Red Bull Salzburg - IF Elfsborg 4:0 (2:0) report
19.09.2013 Standard Liege - Esbjerg fB 1:2 (0:0) report
   Matchday 2
03.10.2013 Esbjerg fB - Red Bull Salzburg 1:2 (0:2) report
03.10.2013 IF Elfsborg - Standard Liege 1:1 (1:0) report
   Matchday 3
24.10.2013 IF Elfsborg - Esbjerg fB 1:2 (0:1) report
24.10.2013 Red Bull Salzburg - Standard Liege 2:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 4
07.11.2013 Esbjerg fB - IF Elfsborg 1:0 (0:0) report
07.11.2013 Standard Liege - Red Bull Salzburg 1:3 (0:2) report
   Matchday 5
28.11.2013 IF Elfsborg - Red Bull Salzburg 0:1 (0:1) report
28.11.2013 Esbjerg fB - Standard Liege 2:1 (1:0) report
   Matchday 6
12.12.2013 Red Bull Salzburg - Esbjerg fB 3:0 (1:0) report
12.12.2013 Standard Liege - IF Elfsborg 1:3 (1:1) report
Group D
   Matchday 1
19.09.2013 Zulte Waregem - Wigan Athletic FC 0:0 (0:0) report
19.09.2013 NK Maribor - Rubin Kazan 2:5 (1:2) report
   Matchday 2
03.10.2013 Rubin Kazan - Zulte Waregem 4:0 (0:0) report
03.10.2013 Wigan Athletic FC - NK Maribor 3:1 (2:0) report
   Matchday 3
24.10.2013 Wigan Athletic FC - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:1) report
24.10.2013 Zulte Waregem - NK Maribor 1:3 (1:2) report
   Matchday 4
07.11.2013 Rubin Kazan - Wigan Athletic FC 1:0 (1:0) report
07.11.2013 NK Maribor - Zulte Waregem 0:1 (0:1) report
   Matchday 5
28.11.2013 Rubin Kazan - NK Maribor 1:1 (1:0) report
28.11.2013 Wigan Athletic FC - Zulte Waregem 1:2 (1:1) report
   Matchday 6
12.12.2013 Zulte Waregem - Rubin Kazan 0:2 (0:0) report
12.12.2013 NK Maribor - Wigan Athletic FC 2:1 (1:1) report
Group E
   Matchday 1
19.09.2013 Fiorentina - Pacos de Ferreira 3:0 (1:0) report
19.09.2013 Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu - Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk 0:1 (0:1) report
   Matchday 2
03.10.2013 Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk - Fiorentina 1:2 (0:0) report
03.10.2013 Pacos de Ferreira - Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu 1:1 (0:1) report
   Matchday 3
24.10.2013 Pacos de Ferreira - Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk 0:2 (0:0) report
24.10.2013 Fiorentina - Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu 3:0 (2:0) report
   Matchday 4
07.11.2013 Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk - Pacos de Ferreira 2:0 (1:0) report
07.11.2013 Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu - Fiorentina 1:2 (1:0) report
   Matchday 5
28.11.2013 Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk - Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu 4:1 (1:0) report
28.11.2013 Pacos de Ferreira - Fiorentina 0:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 6
12.12.2013 Fiorentina - Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk 2:1 (1:1) report
12.12.2013 Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu - Pacos de Ferreira 0:0 (0:0) report
Group F
   Matchday 1
19.09.2013 Eintracht Frankfurt - Girondins Bordeaux 3:0 (2:0) report
19.09.2013 Maccabi Tel Aviv - APOEL 0:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 2
03.10.2013 APOEL - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:3 (0:1) report
03.10.2013 Girondins Bordeaux - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 (0:0) report
   Matchday 3
24.10.2013 Girondins Bordeaux - APOEL 2:1 (1:1) report
24.10.2013 Eintracht Frankfurt - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 4
07.11.2013 APOEL - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (1:1) report
07.11.2013 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:2 (3:0) report
   Matchday 5
28.11.2013 Girondins Bordeaux - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:0) report
28.11.2013 APOEL - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 6
12.12.2013 Eintracht Frankfurt - APOEL 2:0 (0:0) report
12.12.2013 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (0:0) report
Group G
   Matchday 1
19.09.2013 Dynamo Kiev - Racing Genk 0:1 (0:0) report
19.09.2013 FC Thun - SK Rapid Wien 1:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 2
03.10.2013 SK Rapid Wien - Dynamo Kiev 2:2 (0:2) report
03.10.2013 Racing Genk - FC Thun 2:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 3
24.10.2013 Racing Genk - SK Rapid Wien 1:1 (1:0) report
24.10.2013 Dynamo Kiev - FC Thun 3:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 4
07.11.2013 SK Rapid Wien - Racing Genk 2:2 (2:1) report
07.11.2013 FC Thun - Dynamo Kiev 0:2 (0:1) report
   Matchday 5
28.11.2013 Racing Genk - Dynamo Kiev 3:1 (3:1) report
28.11.2013 SK Rapid Wien - FC Thun 2:1 (1:0) report
   Matchday 6
12.12.2013 Dynamo Kiev - SK Rapid Wien 3:1 (2:1) report
12.12.2013 FC Thun - Racing Genk 0:1 (0:1) report
Group H
   Matchday 1
19.09.2013 SC Freiburg - FC Slovan Liberec 2:2 (2:0) report
19.09.2013 GD Estoril-Praia - Sevilla FC 1:2 (0:0) report
   Matchday 2
03.10.2013 Sevilla FC - SC Freiburg 2:0 (0:0) report
03.10.2013 FC Slovan Liberec - GD Estoril-Praia 2:1 (1:1) report
   Matchday 3
24.10.2013 FC Slovan Liberec - Sevilla FC 1:1 (1:0) report
24.10.2013 SC Freiburg - GD Estoril-Praia 1:1 (1:0) report
   Matchday 4
07.11.2013 Sevilla FC - FC Slovan Liberec 1:1 (1:0) report
07.11.2013 GD Estoril-Praia - SC Freiburg 0:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 5
28.11.2013 FC Slovan Liberec - SC Freiburg 1:2 (0:1) report
28.11.2013 Sevilla FC - GD Estoril-Praia 1:1 (1:0) report
   Matchday 6
12.12.2013 SC Freiburg - Sevilla FC 0:2 (0:1) report
12.12.2013 GD Estoril-Praia - FC Slovan Liberec 1:2 (0:1) report
Group I
   Matchday 1
19.09.2013 Real Betis - Olympique Lyon 0:0 (0:0) report
19.09.2013 Vitoria Guimaraes - NK Rijeka 4:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 2
03.10.2013 NK Rijeka - Real Betis 1:1 (1:1) report
03.10.2013 Olympique Lyon - Vitoria Guimaraes 1:1 (0:1) report
   Matchday 3
24.10.2013 Olympique Lyon - NK Rijeka 1:0 (0:0) report
24.10.2013 Real Betis - Vitoria Guimaraes 1:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 4
07.11.2013 NK Rijeka - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:1) report
07.11.2013 Vitoria Guimaraes - Real Betis 0:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 5
28.11.2013 Olympique Lyon - Real Betis 1:0 (0:0) report
28.11.2013 NK Rijeka - Vitoria Guimaraes 0:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 6
12.12.2013 Real Betis - NK Rijeka 0:0 (0:0) report
12.12.2013 Vitoria Guimaraes - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (1:0) report
Group J
   Matchday 1
19.09.2013 Apollon Limassol - Trabzonspor 1:2 (1:1) report
19.09.2013 SS Lazio - Legia Warsaw 1:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 2
03.10.2013 Legia Warsaw - Apollon Limassol 0:1 (0:0) report
03.10.2013 Trabzonspor - SS Lazio 3:3 (3:1) report
   Matchday 3
24.10.2013 Trabzonspor - Legia Warsaw 2:0 (1:0) report
24.10.2013 Apollon Limassol - SS Lazio 0:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 4
07.11.2013 Legia Warsaw - Trabzonspor 0:2 (0:0) report
07.11.2013 SS Lazio - Apollon Limassol 2:1 (2:1) report
   Matchday 5
28.11.2013 Trabzonspor - Apollon Limassol 4:2 (2:0) report
28.11.2013 Legia Warsaw - SS Lazio 0:2 (0:1) report
   Matchday 6
12.12.2013 Apollon Limassol - Legia Warsaw 0:2 (0:1) report
12.12.2013 SS Lazio - Trabzonspor 0:0 (0:0) report
Group K
   Matchday 1
19.09.2013 FC Sheriff Tiraspol - Anzhi 0:0 (0:0) report
19.09.2013 Tottenham Hotspur - Tromse IL 3:0 (2:0) report
   Matchday 2
03.10.2013 Anzhi - Tottenham Hotspur 0:2 (0:2) report
03.10.2013 Tromse IL - FC Sheriff Tiraspol 1:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 3
24.10.2013 Anzhi - Tromse IL 1:0 (1:0) report
24.10.2013 FC Sheriff Tiraspol - Tottenham Hotspur 0:2 (0:1) report
   Matchday 4
07.11.2013 Tromse IL - Anzhi 0:1 (0:0) report
07.11.2013 Tottenham Hotspur - FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 5
28.11.2013 Anzhi - FC Sheriff Tiraspol 1:1 (0:0) report
28.11.2013 Tromse IL - Tottenham Hotspur 0:2 (0:0) report
   Matchday 6
12.12.2013 FC Sheriff Tiraspol - Tromse IL 2:0 (2:0) report
12.12.2013 Tottenham Hotspur - Anzhi 4:1 (2:1) report
Group L
   Matchday 1
19.09.2013 PAOK - FC Shakhter Karagandy 2:1 (0:0) report
19.09.2013 Maccabi Haifa - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 2
03.10.2013 FC Shakhter Karagandy - Maccabi Haifa 2:2 (2:0) report
03.10.2013 AZ Alkmaar - PAOK 1:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 3
24.10.2013 FC Shakhter Karagandy - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (1:1) report
24.10.2013 PAOK - Maccabi Haifa 3:2 (2:2) report
   Matchday 4
07.11.2013 AZ Alkmaar - FC Shakhter Karagandy 1:0 (0:0) report
07.11.2013 Maccabi Haifa - PAOK 0:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 5
28.11.2013 FC Shakhter Karagandy - PAOK 0:2 (0:0) report
28.11.2013 AZ Alkmaar - Maccabi Haifa 2:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 6
12.12.2013 PAOK - AZ Alkmaar 2:2 (1:1) report
12.12.2013 Maccabi Haifa - FC Shakhter Karagandy 2:1 (0:1) report

Round


Champions League Europa League Premier League 1. Bundesliga La Liga Serie A Ligue 1 Links About us
© 2009-2020 European football statistic (European Cups and domestic championships)


0.046021938323975 sec