HomepageNewsUEFA club competitionsNational competitionClubsTeam recordsVideosLinksAuthor


UEFA Europa League 2011-2012 - all matches in Group stage

DatesHome  GuestResult 
Group A
   Matchday 1
15.09.2011 PAOK - Tottenham Hotspur 0:0 (0:0) report
15.09.2011 Shamrock Rovers - Rubin Kazan 0:3 (0:1) report
   Matchday 2
29.09.2011 Rubin Kazan - PAOK 2:2 (0:1) report
29.09.2011 Tottenham Hotspur - Shamrock Rovers 3:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 3
20.10.2011 Tottenham Hotspur - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (1:0) report
20.10.2011 PAOK - Shamrock Rovers 2:1 (1:0) report
   Matchday 4
03.11.2011 Rubin Kazan - Tottenham Hotspur 1:0 (0:0) report
03.11.2011 Shamrock Rovers - PAOK 1:3 (0:3) report
   Matchday 5
30.11.2011 Rubin Kazan - Shamrock Rovers 4:1 (2:1) report
30.11.2011 Tottenham Hotspur - PAOK 1:2 (1:2) report
   Matchday 6
15.12.2011 PAOK - Rubin Kazan 1:1 (1:0) report
15.12.2011 Shamrock Rovers - Tottenham Hotspur 0:4 (0:3) report
Group B
   Matchday 1
15.09.2011 Hannover 96 - Standard Liege 0:0 (0:0) report
15.09.2011 FC Copenhagen - Vorskla Poltava 1:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 2
29.09.2011 Vorskla Poltava - Hannover 96 1:2 (0:2) report
29.09.2011 Standard Liege - FC Copenhagen 3:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 3
20.10.2011 Standard Liege - Vorskla Poltava 0:0 (0:0) report
20.10.2011 Hannover 96 - FC Copenhagen 2:2 (1:0) report
   Matchday 4
03.11.2011 Vorskla Poltava - Standard Liege 1:3 (1:2) report
03.11.2011 FC Copenhagen - Hannover 96 1:2 (0:0) report
   Matchday 5
30.11.2011 Standard Liege - Hannover 96 2:0 (1:0) report
30.11.2011 Vorskla Poltava - FC Copenhagen 1:1 (1:1) report
   Matchday 6
15.12.2011 Hannover 96 - Vorskla Poltava 3:1 (2:1) report
15.12.2011 FC Copenhagen - Standard Liege 0:1 (0:1) report
Group C
   Matchday 1
15.09.2011 Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Rapid Bucuresti 0:1 (0:0) report
15.09.2011 PSV Eindhoven - Legia Warsaw 1:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 2
29.09.2011 Legia Warsaw - Hapoel Tel Aviv 3:2 (0:1) report
29.09.2011 FC Rapid Bucuresti - PSV Eindhoven 1:3 (1:1) report
   Matchday 3
20.10.2011 FC Rapid Bucuresti - Legia Warsaw 0:1 (0:0) report
20.10.2011 Hapoel Tel Aviv - PSV Eindhoven 0:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 4
03.11.2011 Legia Warsaw - FC Rapid Bucuresti 3:1 (0:0) report
03.11.2011 PSV Eindhoven - Hapoel Tel Aviv 3:3 (1:2) report
   Matchday 5
30.11.2011 FC Rapid Bucuresti - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:3 (1:3) report
30.11.2011 Legia Warsaw - PSV Eindhoven 0:3 (0:1) report
   Matchday 6
15.12.2011 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Legia Warsaw 2:0 (1:0) report
15.12.2011 PSV Eindhoven - FC Rapid Bucuresti 2:1 (0:0) report
Group D
   Matchday 1
15.09.2011 FC Zurich - Sporting CP 0:2 (0:2) report
15.09.2011 SS Lazio - FC Vaslui 2:2 (1:0) report
   Matchday 2
29.09.2011 FC Vaslui - FC Zurich 2:2 (0:1) report
29.09.2011 Sporting CP - SS Lazio 2:1 (2:1) report
   Matchday 3
20.10.2011 Sporting CP - FC Vaslui 2:0 (1:0) report
20.10.2011 FC Zurich - SS Lazio 1:1 (1:1) report
   Matchday 4
03.11.2011 FC Vaslui - Sporting CP 1:0 (1:0) report
03.11.2011 SS Lazio - FC Zurich 1:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 5
01.12.2011 Sporting CP - FC Zurich 2:0 (1:0) report
01.12.2011 FC Vaslui - SS Lazio 0:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 6
14.12.2011 FC Zurich - FC Vaslui 2:0 (0:0) report
14.12.2011 SS Lazio - Sporting CP 2:0 (1:0) report
Group E
   Matchday 1
15.09.2011 Dynamo Kiev - Stoke City FC 1:1 (0:0) report
15.09.2011 Besiktas - Maccabi Tel Aviv 5:1 (2:0) report
   Matchday 2
29.09.2011 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Dynamo Kiev 1:1 (1:1) report
29.09.2011 Stoke City FC - Besiktas 2:1 (1:1) report
   Matchday 3
20.10.2011 Stoke City FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:0 (3:0) report
20.10.2011 Dynamo Kiev - Besiktas 1:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 4
03.11.2011 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Stoke City FC 1:2 (0:0) report
03.11.2011 Besiktas - Dynamo Kiev 1:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 5
01.12.2011 Stoke City FC - Dynamo Kiev 1:1 (0:1) report
01.12.2011 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Besiktas 2:3 (0:1) report
   Matchday 6
14.12.2011 Dynamo Kiev - Maccabi Haifa 3:3 (2:0) report
14.12.2011 Besiktas - Stoke City FC 3:1 (0:1) report
Group F
   Matchday 1
15.09.2011 SK Slovan Bratislava - Athletic Bilbao 1:2 (1:2) report
15.09.2011 Paris Saint-Germain - Red Bull Salzburg 3:1 (2:0) report
   Matchday 2
29.09.2011 Red Bull Salzburg - SK Slovan Bratislava 3:0 (0:0) report
29.09.2011 Athletic Bilbao - Paris Saint-Germain 2:0 (2:0) report
   Matchday 3
20.10.2011 Athletic Bilbao - Red Bull Salzburg 2:2 (0:2) report
20.10.2011 SK Slovan Bratislava - Paris Saint-Germain 0:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 4
03.11.2011 Red Bull Salzburg - Athletic Bilbao 0:1 (0:1) report
03.11.2011 Paris Saint-Germain - SK Slovan Bratislava 1:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 5
01.12.2011 Athletic Bilbao - SK Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (1:1) report
01.12.2011 Red Bull Salzburg - Paris Saint-Germain 2:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 6
14.12.2011 SK Slovan Bratislava - Red Bull Salzburg 2:3 (2:2) report
14.12.2011 Paris Saint-Germain - Athletic Bilbao 4:2 (2:1) report
Group G
   Matchday 1
15.09.2011 AZ Alkmaar - Malmo FF 4:1 (3:0) report
15.09.2011 Austria Wien - Metalist Kharkov 1:2 (1:0) report
   Matchday 2
29.09.2011 Metalist Kharkov - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (0:1) report
29.09.2011 Malmo FF - Austria Wien 1:2 (0:2) report
   Matchday 3
20.10.2011 Malmo FF - Metalist Kharkov 1:4 (1:2) report
20.10.2011 AZ Alkmaar - Austria Wien 2:2 (0:2) report
   Matchday 4
03.11.2011 Metalist Kharkov - Malmo FF 3:1 (0:0) report
03.11.2011 Austria Wien - AZ Alkmaar 2:2 (0:2) report
   Matchday 5
30.11.2011 Malmo FF - AZ Alkmaar 0:0 (0:0) report
30.11.2011 Metalist Kharkov - Austria Wien 4:1 (2:1) report
   Matchday 6
15.12.2011 AZ Alkmaar - Metalist Kharkov 1:1 (1:1) report
15.12.2011 Austria Wien - Malmo FF 2:0 (0:0) report
Group H
   Matchday 1
15.09.2011 Club Brugge - NK Maribor 2:0 (2:0) report
15.09.2011 Birmingham City - Sporting de Braga 1:3 (0:1) report
   Matchday 2
29.09.2011 Sporting de Braga - Club Brugge 1:2 (0:0) report
29.09.2011 NK Maribor - Birmingham City 1:2 (1:0) report
   Matchday 3
20.10.2011 NK Maribor - Sporting de Braga 1:1 (1:1) report
20.10.2011 Club Brugge - Birmingham City 1:2 (1:1) report
   Matchday 4
03.11.2011 Sporting de Braga - NK Maribor 5:1 (3:0) report
03.11.2011 Birmingham City - Club Brugge 2:2 (0:2) report
   Matchday 5
30.11.2011 NK Maribor - Club Brugge 3:4 (1:0) report
30.11.2011 Sporting de Braga - Birmingham City 1:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 6
15.12.2011 Club Brugge - Sporting de Braga 1:1 (0:0) report
15.12.2011 Birmingham City - NK Maribor 1:0 (1:0) report
Group I
   Matchday 1
15.09.2011 Udinese - Stade Rennais 2:1 (1:1) report
15.09.2011 Atletico Madrid - Celtic 2:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 2
29.09.2011 Celtic - Udinese 1:1 (1:0) report
29.09.2011 Stade Rennais - Atletico Madrid 1:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 3
20.10.2011 Stade Rennais - Celtic 1:1 (1:0) report
20.10.2011 Udinese - Atletico Madrid 2:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 4
03.11.2011 Celtic - Stade Rennais 3:1 (2:1) report
03.11.2011 Atletico Madrid - Udinese 4:0 (3:0) report
   Matchday 5
30.11.2011 Stade Rennais - Udinese 0:0 (0:0) report
30.11.2011 Celtic - Atletico Madrid 0:1 (0:1) report
   Matchday 6
15.12.2011 Udinese - Celtic 1:1 (1:1) report
15.12.2011 Atletico Madrid - Stade Rennais 3:1 (2:0) report
Group J
   Matchday 1
15.09.2011 Maccabi Haifa - AEK Larnaca 1:0 (0:0) report
15.09.2011 Steaua Bucharest - FC Schalke 04 0:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 2
29.09.2011 FC Schalke 04 - Maccabi Haifa 3:1 (1:1) report
29.09.2011 AEK Larnaca - Steaua Bucharest 1:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 3
20.10.2011 AEK Larnaca - FC Schalke 04 0:5 (0:3) report
20.10.2011 Maccabi Haifa - Steaua Bucharest 5:0 (3:0) report
   Matchday 4
03.11.2011 FC Schalke 04 - AEK Larnaca 0:0 (0:0) report
03.11.2011 Steaua Bucharest - Maccabi Haifa 4:2 (2:2) report
   Matchday 5
01.12.2011 AEK Larnaca - Maccabi Haifa 2:1 (1:0) report
01.12.2011 FC Schalke 04 - Steaua Bucharest 2:1 (1:1) report
   Matchday 6
14.12.2011 Maccabi Haifa - FC Schalke 04 0:3 (0:1) report
14.12.2011 Steaua Bucharest - AEK Larnaca 3:1 (0:0) report
Group K
   Matchday 1
15.09.2011 Wisla Krakow - Odense BK 1:3 (0:1) report
15.09.2011 Fulham FC - FC Twente 1:1 (1:1) report
   Matchday 2
29.09.2011 FC Twente - Wisla Krakow 4:1 (2:1) report
29.09.2011 Odense BK - Fulham FC 0:2 (0:1) report
   Matchday 3
20.10.2011 Odense BK - FC Twente 1:4 (0:2) report
20.10.2011 Wisla Krakow - Fulham FC 1:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 4
03.11.2011 FC Twente - Odense BK 3:2 (2:1) report
03.11.2011 Fulham FC - Wisla Krakow 4:1 (2:1) report
   Matchday 5
01.12.2011 Odense BK - Wisla Krakow 1:2 (0:2) report
01.12.2011 FC Twente - Fulham FC 1:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 6
14.12.2011 Wisla Krakow - FC Twente 2:1 (2:1) report
14.12.2011 Fulham FC - Odense BK 2:2 (2:0) report
Group L
   Matchday 1
15.09.2011 SK Sturm Graz - Lokomotiv Moscow 1:2 (1:2) report
15.09.2011 RSC Anderlecht - AEK Athens 4:1 (3:1) report
   Matchday 2
29.09.2011 Lokomotiv Moscow - RSC Anderlecht 0:2 (0:1) report
29.09.2011 AEK Athens - SK Sturm Graz 1:2 (0:0) report
   Matchday 3
20.10.2011 Lokomotiv Moscow - AEK Athens 3:1 (0:0) report
20.10.2011 SK Sturm Graz - RSC Anderlecht 0:2 (0:0) report
   Matchday 4
03.11.2011 AEK Athens - Lokomotiv Moscow 1:3 (0:0) report
03.11.2011 RSC Anderlecht - SK Sturm Graz 3:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 5
01.12.2011 Lokomotiv Moscow - SK Sturm Graz 3:1 (0:0) report
01.12.2011 AEK Athens - RSC Anderlecht 1:2 (1:2) report
   Matchday 6
14.12.2011 SK Sturm Graz - AEK Athens 1:3 (0:2) report
14.12.2011 RSC Anderlecht - Lokomotiv Moscow 5:3 (2:1) report

Round


© 2009-2011 European football statistic (European Cups and domestic championships)


0.052205801010132 sec