HomepageNewsUpcoming fixtures NEW!UEFA club competitionsNational competitionClubsTeam recordsVideosAuthor

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021-2022 - all matches in Group stage

DatesHome  GuestResult 
Group A
   Matchday 1
14.09.2021 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Alashkert 4:1 (3:1) report
16.09.2021 HJK Helsinki - Linzer ASK 0:2 (0:1) report
   Matchday 2
30.09.2021 Linzer ASK - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:0) report
30.09.2021 Alashkert - HJK Helsinki 2:4 (1:1) report
   Matchday 3
21.10.2021 HJK Helsinki - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:5 (0:1) report
21.10.2021 Alashkert - Linzer ASK 0:3 (0:1) report
   Matchday 4
04.11.2021 Linzer ASK - Alashkert 2:0 (1:0) report
04.11.2021 Maccabi Tel Aviv - HJK Helsinki 3:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 5
25.11.2021 HJK Helsinki - Alashkert 1:0 (0:0) report
25.11.2021 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Linzer ASK 0:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 6
09.12.2021 Alashkert - Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:0) report
09.12.2021 Linzer ASK - HJK Helsinki 3:0 (1:0) report
Group B
   Matchday 1
16.09.2021 Flora Tallinn - KAA Gent 0:1 (0:0) report
16.09.2021 Anorthosis Famagusta - Partizan Belgrade 0:2 (0:1) report
   Matchday 2
30.09.2021 Partizan Belgrade - Flora Tallinn 2:0 (2:0) report
30.09.2021 KAA Gent - Anorthosis Famagusta 2:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 3
21.10.2021 Anorthosis Famagusta - Flora Tallinn 2:2 (2:1) report
21.10.2021 Partizan Belgrade - KAA Gent 0:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 4
04.11.2021 Flora Tallinn - Anorthosis Famagusta 2:2 (0:2) report
04.11.2021 KAA Gent - Partizan Belgrade 1:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 5
25.11.2021 Anorthosis Famagusta - KAA Gent 1:0 (1:0) report
25.11.2021 Flora Tallinn - Partizan Belgrade 1:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 6
09.12.2021 Partizan Belgrade - Anorthosis Famagusta 1:1 (1:1) report
09.12.2021 KAA Gent - Flora Tallinn 1:0 (0:0) report
Group C
   Matchday 1
16.09.2021 AS Roma - CSKA Sofia 5:1 (2:1) report
16.09.2021 FK Bode/Glimt - Zarya Lugansk 3:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 2
30.09.2021 Zarya Lugansk - AS Roma 0:3 (0:1) report
30.09.2021 CSKA Sofia - FK Bode/Glimt 0:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 3
21.10.2021 FK Bode/Glimt - AS Roma 6:1 (2:1) report
21.10.2021 CSKA Sofia - Zarya Lugansk 0:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 4
04.11.2021 Zarya Lugansk - CSKA Sofia 2:0 (0:0) report
04.11.2021 AS Roma - FK Bode/Glimt 2:2 (0:1) report
   Matchday 5
25.11.2021 FK Bode/Glimt - CSKA Sofia 2:0 (1:0) report
25.11.2021 AS Roma - Zarya Lugansk 4:0 (2:0) report
   Matchday 6
09.12.2021 CSKA Sofia - AS Roma 2:3 (0:2) report
09.12.2021 Zarya Lugansk - FK Bode/Glimt 1:1 (1:0) report
Group D
   Matchday 1
16.09.2021 FK Jablonec 97 - CFR Cluj 1:0 (0:0) report
16.09.2021 Randers FC - AZ Alkmaar 2:2 (1:2) report
   Matchday 2
30.09.2021 AZ Alkmaar - FK Jablonec 97 1:0 (0:0) report
30.09.2021 CFR Cluj - Randers FC 1:1 (0:1) report
   Matchday 3
21.10.2021 FK Jablonec 97 - Randers FC 2:2 (1:1) report
21.10.2021 CFR Cluj - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:1) report
   Matchday 4
04.11.2021 Randers FC - FK Jablonec 97 2:2 (0:0) report
04.11.2021 AZ Alkmaar - CFR Cluj 2:0 (1:0) report
   Matchday 5
25.11.2021 FK Jablonec 97 - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (1:1) report
25.11.2021 Randers FC - CFR Cluj 2:1 (0:0) report
   Matchday 6
09.12.2021 AZ Alkmaar - Randers FC 1:0 (0:0) report
09.12.2021 CFR Cluj - FK Jablonec 97 2:0 (1:0) report
Group E
   Matchday 1
14.09.2021 Maccabi Haifa - Feyenoord 0:0 (0:0) report
16.09.2021 SK Slavia Prague - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:1 (1:0) report
   Matchday 2
30.09.2021 1. FC Union Berlin - Maccabi Haifa 3:0 (1:0) report
30.09.2021 Feyenoord - SK Slavia Prague 2:1 (2:0) report
   Matchday 3
21.10.2021 Maccabi Haifa - SK Slavia Prague 1:0 (1:0) report
21.10.2021 Feyenoord - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:1 (2:1) report
   Matchday 4
04.11.2021 1. FC Union Berlin - Feyenoord 1:2 (1:1) report
04.11.2021 SK Slavia Prague - Maccabi Haifa 1:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 5
25.11.2021 Maccabi Haifa - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:1 (0:0) report
25.11.2021 SK Slavia Prague - Feyenoord 2:2 (1:1) report
   Matchday 6
09.12.2021 Feyenoord - Maccabi Haifa 2:1 (1:0) report
09.12.2021 1. FC Union Berlin - SK Slavia Prague 1:1 (0:0) report
Group F
   Matchday 1
16.09.2021 Lincoln Red Imps - PAOK 0:2 (0:1) report
16.09.2021 SK Slovan Bratislava - FC Copenhagen 1:3 (1:2) report
   Matchday 2
30.09.2021 PAOK - SK Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (1:1) report
30.09.2021 FC Copenhagen - Lincoln Red Imps 3:1 (2:1) report
   Matchday 3
21.10.2021 FC Copenhagen - PAOK 1:2 (0:2) report
21.10.2021 SK Slovan Bratislava - Lincoln Red Imps 2:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 4
04.11.2021 Lincoln Red Imps - SK Slovan Bratislava 1:4 (1:2) report
04.11.2021 PAOK - FC Copenhagen 1:2 (1:1) report
   Matchday 5
25.11.2021 Lincoln Red Imps - FC Copenhagen 0:4 (0:2) report
25.11.2021 SK Slovan Bratislava - PAOK 0:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 6
09.12.2021 FC Copenhagen - SK Slovan Bratislava 2:0 (1:0) report
09.12.2021 PAOK - Lincoln Red Imps 2:0 (1:0) report
Group G
   Matchday 1
16.09.2021 Mura - Vitesse 0:2 (0:1) report
16.09.2021 Stade Rennais - Tottenham Hotspur 2:2 (1:1) report
   Matchday 2
30.09.2021 Vitesse - Stade Rennais 1:2 (1:0) report
30.09.2021 Tottenham Hotspur - Mura 5:1 (2:0) report
   Matchday 3
21.10.2021 Vitesse - Tottenham Hotspur 1:0 (0:0) report
21.10.2021 Mura - Stade Rennais 1:2 (1:2) report
   Matchday 4
04.11.2021 Tottenham Hotspur - Vitesse 3:2 (3:2) report
04.11.2021 Stade Rennais - Mura 1:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 5
25.11.2021 Stade Rennais - Vitesse 3:3 (2:1) report
25.11.2021 Mura - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (1:0) report
   Matchday 6
09.12.2021 Tottenham Hotspur - Stade Rennais -:+ report
09.12.2021 Vitesse - Mura 3:1 (3:0) report
Group H
   Matchday 1
16.09.2021 FC Kairat Almaty - AC Omonia 0:0 (0:0) report
16.09.2021 FK Karabakh - FC Basel 1893 0:0 (0:0) report
   Matchday 2
30.09.2021 AC Omonia - FK Karabakh 1:4 (1:0) report
30.09.2021 FC Basel 1893 - FC Kairat Almaty 4:2 (3:0) report
   Matchday 3
21.10.2021 FK Karabakh - FC Kairat Almaty 2:1 (0:1) report
21.10.2021 FC Basel 1893 - AC Omonia 3:1 (2:1) report
   Matchday 4
04.11.2021 FC Kairat Almaty - FK Karabakh 1:2 (0:0) report
04.11.2021 AC Omonia - FC Basel 1893 1:1 (1:0) report
   Matchday 5
25.11.2021 FC Kairat Almaty - FC Basel 1893 2:3 (1:1) report
25.11.2021 FK Karabakh - AC Omonia 2:2 (0:1) report
   Matchday 6
09.12.2021 FC Basel 1893 - FK Karabakh 3:0 (1:0) report
09.12.2021 AC Omonia - FC Kairat Almaty 0:0 (0:0) report

Round


Champions League Europa League Premier League 1. Bundesliga La Liga Serie A Ligue 1 Links About us
© 2009-2020 European football statistic (European Cups and domestic championships)


0.049697160720825 sec