UEFA Champions League 2010-2011 - all matches in Group stage
Dates | Home | Guest | Result | ||
Group A | |||||
Matchday 1 | |||||
14.09.2010 | FC Twente | - | Inter Milan | 2:2 (2:2) | report |
14.09.2010 | SV Werder Bremen | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 2:2 (1:2) | report |
Matchday 2 | |||||
29.09.2010 | Inter Milan | - | SV Werder Bremen | 4:0 (3:0) | report |
29.09.2010 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | FC Twente | 4:1 (0:0) | report |
Matchday 3 | |||||
20.10.2010 | FC Twente | - | SV Werder Bremen | 1:1 (0:0) | report |
20.10.2010 | Inter Milan | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 4:3 (4:0) | report |
Matchday 4 | |||||
02.11.2010 | SV Werder Bremen | - | FC Twente | 0:2 (0:0) | report |
02.11.2010 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Inter Milan | 3:1 (1:0) | report |
Matchday 5 | |||||
24.11.2010 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | SV Werder Bremen | 3:0 (2:0) | report |
24.11.2010 | Inter Milan | - | FC Twente | 1:0 (0:0) | report |
Matchday 6 | |||||
08.12.2010 | FC Twente | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 3:3 (1:1) | report |
08.12.2010 | SV Werder Bremen | - | Inter Milan | 3:0 (1:0) | report |
Group B | |||||
Matchday 1 | |||||
14.09.2010 | Olympique Lyon | - | FC Schalke 04 | 1:0 (1:0) | report |
14.09.2010 | SL Benfica | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2:0 (1:0) | report |
Matchday 2 | |||||
29.09.2010 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | Olympique Lyon | 1:3 (0:2) | report |
29.09.2010 | FC Schalke 04 | - | SL Benfica | 2:0 (0:0) | report |
Matchday 3 | |||||
20.10.2010 | FC Schalke 04 | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3:1 (1:0) | report |
20.10.2010 | Olympique Lyon | - | SL Benfica | 2:0 (1:0) | report |
Matchday 4 | |||||
02.11.2010 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | FC Schalke 04 | 0:0 (0:0) | report |
02.11.2010 | SL Benfica | - | Olympique Lyon | 4:3 (3:0) | report |
Matchday 5 | |||||
24.11.2010 | FC Schalke 04 | - | Olympique Lyon | 3:0 (2:0) | report |
24.11.2010 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | SL Benfica | 3:0 (1:0) | report |
Matchday 6 | |||||
08.12.2010 | Olympique Lyon | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2:2 (0:0) | report |
08.12.2010 | SL Benfica | - | FC Schalke 04 | 1:2 (0:1) | report |
Group C | |||||
Matchday 1 | |||||
14.09.2010 | Manchester United | - | Rangers | 0:0 (0:0) | report |
14.09.2010 | Bursaspor | - | Valencia | 0:4 (0:2) | report |
Matchday 2 | |||||
29.09.2010 | Valencia | - | Manchester United | 0:1 (0:0) | report |
29.09.2010 | Rangers | - | Bursaspor | 1:0 (1:0) | report |
Matchday 3 | |||||
20.10.2010 | Manchester United | - | Bursaspor | 1:0 (1:0) | report |
20.10.2010 | Rangers | - | Valencia | 1:1 (1:0) | report |
Matchday 4 | |||||
02.11.2010 | Valencia | - | Rangers | 3:0 (1:0) | report |
02.11.2010 | Bursaspor | - | Manchester United | 0:3 (0:0) | report |
Matchday 5 | |||||
24.11.2010 | Rangers | - | Manchester United | 0:1 (0:0) | report |
24.11.2010 | Valencia | - | Bursaspor | 6:1 (4:0) | report |
Matchday 6 | |||||
08.12.2010 | Bursaspor | - | Rangers | 1:1 (0:1) | report |
08.12.2010 | Manchester United | - | Valencia | 1:1 (0:1) | report |
Group D | |||||
Matchday 1 | |||||
14.09.2010 | FC Barcelona | - | Panathinaikos | 5:1 (3:1) | report |
14.09.2010 | FC Copenhagen | - | Rubin Kazan | 1:0 (0:0) | report |
Matchday 2 | |||||
29.09.2010 | Rubin Kazan | - | FC Barcelona | 1:1 (1:0) | report |
29.09.2010 | Panathinaikos | - | FC Copenhagen | 0:2 (0:2) | report |
Matchday 3 | |||||
20.10.2010 | Panathinaikos | - | Rubin Kazan | 0:0 (0:0) | report |
20.10.2010 | FC Barcelona | - | FC Copenhagen | 2:0 (1:0) | report |
Matchday 4 | |||||
02.11.2010 | Rubin Kazan | - | Panathinaikos | 0:0 (0:0) | report |
02.11.2010 | FC Copenhagen | - | FC Barcelona | 1:1 (1:1) | report |
Matchday 5 | |||||
24.11.2010 | Rubin Kazan | - | FC Copenhagen | 1:0 (1:0) | report |
24.11.2010 | Panathinaikos | - | FC Barcelona | 0:3 (0:1) | report |
Matchday 6 | |||||
08.12.2010 | FC Barcelona | - | Rubin Kazan | 2:0 (0:0) | report |
08.12.2010 | FC Copenhagen | - | Panathinaikos | 3:1 (1:0) | report |
Group E | |||||
Matchday 1 | |||||
15.09.2010 | CFR Cluj | - | FC Basel 1893 | 2:1 (2:1) | report |
15.09.2010 | FC Bayern Munich | - | AS Roma | 2:0 (0:0) | report |
Matchday 2 | |||||
28.09.2010 | FC Basel 1893 | - | FC Bayern Munich | 1:2 (1:0) | report |
28.09.2010 | AS Roma | - | CFR Cluj | 2:1 (0:0) | report |
Matchday 3 | |||||
19.10.2010 | AS Roma | - | FC Basel 1893 | 1:3 (1:2) | report |
19.10.2010 | FC Bayern Munich | - | CFR Cluj | 3:2 (2:1) | report |
Matchday 4 | |||||
03.11.2010 | FC Basel 1893 | - | AS Roma | 2:3 (0:2) | report |
03.11.2010 | CFR Cluj | - | FC Bayern Munich | 0:4 (0:2) | report |
Matchday 5 | |||||
23.11.2010 | AS Roma | - | FC Bayern Munich | 3:2 (0:2) | report |
23.11.2010 | FC Basel 1893 | - | CFR Cluj | 1:0 (1:0) | report |
Matchday 6 | |||||
08.12.2010 | FC Bayern Munich | - | FC Basel 1893 | 3:0 (2:0) | report |
08.12.2010 | CFR Cluj | - | AS Roma | 1:1 (0:1) | report |
Group F | |||||
Matchday 1 | |||||
15.09.2010 | MSK Zilina | - | Chelsea FC | 1:4 (0:3) | report |
15.09.2010 | Olympique Marseille | - | Spartak Moscow | 0:1 (0:0) | report |
Matchday 2 | |||||
28.09.2010 | Spartak Moscow | - | MSK Zilina | 3:0 (1:0) | report |
28.09.2010 | Chelsea FC | - | Olympique Marseille | 2:0 (2:0) | report |
Matchday 3 | |||||
19.10.2010 | Spartak Moscow | - | Chelsea FC | 0:2 (0:2) | report |
19.10.2010 | Olympique Marseille | - | MSK Zilina | 1:0 (0:0) | report |
Matchday 4 | |||||
03.11.2010 | Chelsea FC | - | Spartak Moscow | 4:1 (0:0) | report |
03.11.2010 | MSK Zilina | - | Olympique Marseille | 0:7 (0:4) | report |
Matchday 5 | |||||
23.11.2010 | Spartak Moscow | - | Olympique Marseille | 0:3 (0:1) | report |
23.11.2010 | Chelsea FC | - | MSK Zilina | 2:1 (0:1) | report |
Matchday 6 | |||||
08.12.2010 | Olympique Marseille | - | Chelsea FC | 1:0 (0:0) | report |
08.12.2010 | MSK Zilina | - | Spartak Moscow | 1:2 (0:0) | report |
Group G | |||||
Matchday 1 | |||||
15.09.2010 | AC Milan | - | AJ Auxerre | 2:0 (0:0) | report |
15.09.2010 | Real Madrid | - | Ajax Amsterdam | 2:0 (1:0) | report |
Matchday 2 | |||||
28.09.2010 | AJ Auxerre | - | Real Madrid | 0:1 (0:0) | report |
28.09.2010 | Ajax Amsterdam | - | AC Milan | 1:1 (1:1) | report |
Matchday 3 | |||||
19.10.2010 | Real Madrid | - | AC Milan | 2:0 (2:0) | report |
19.10.2010 | Ajax Amsterdam | - | AJ Auxerre | 2:1 (2:0) | report |
Matchday 4 | |||||
03.11.2010 | AJ Auxerre | - | Ajax Amsterdam | 2:1 (1:0) | report |
03.11.2010 | AC Milan | - | Real Madrid | 2:2 (0:1) | report |
Matchday 5 | |||||
23.11.2010 | AJ Auxerre | - | AC Milan | 0:2 (0:1) | report |
23.11.2010 | Ajax Amsterdam | - | Real Madrid | 0:4 (0:2) | report |
Matchday 6 | |||||
08.12.2010 | Real Madrid | - | AJ Auxerre | 4:0 (1:0) | report |
08.12.2010 | AC Milan | - | Ajax Amsterdam | 0:2 (0:0) | report |
Group H | |||||
Matchday 1 | |||||
15.09.2010 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Partizan Belgrade | 1:0 (0:0) | report |
15.09.2010 | Arsenal London | - | Sporting de Braga | 6:0 (3:0) | report |
Matchday 2 | |||||
28.09.2010 | Sporting de Braga | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0:3 (0:0) | report |
28.09.2010 | Partizan Belgrade | - | Arsenal London | 1:3 (1:1) | report |
Matchday 3 | |||||
19.10.2010 | Sporting de Braga | - | Partizan Belgrade | 2:0 (1:0) | report |
19.10.2010 | Arsenal London | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 5:1 (2:0) | report |
Matchday 4 | |||||
03.11.2010 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Arsenal London | 2:1 (2:1) | report |
03.11.2010 | Partizan Belgrade | - | Sporting de Braga | 0:1 (0:1) | report |
Matchday 5 | |||||
23.11.2010 | Partizan Belgrade | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0:3 (0:0) | report |
23.11.2010 | Sporting de Braga | - | Arsenal London | 2:0 (0:0) | report |
Matchday 6 | |||||
08.12.2010 | Arsenal London | - | Partizan Belgrade | 3:1 (1:0) | report |
08.12.2010 | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Sporting de Braga | 2:0 (0:0) | report |
Round
© 2009-2020 European football statistic (European Cups and domestic championships)